14 Carvalho

    0
    1976
    #
    14
    Nombre
    Carvalho
    Nacionalidad
    porPortugal
    Posición
    Centrocampista
    Fin contrato
    25-26
    Twitter
    @wllmcarvalho14
    Altura
    187
    Peso
    79
    Equipo Actual
    Real Betis
    Equipos anteriores
    Sporting de Portugal
    Temporadas
    pre-2022, pre-23, 23-24, 22-23, 21-22, 20-21, 19-20, 18-19
    Cumpleaños
    martes, 07/04/1992
    Edad
    31

    LaLiga

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis1300000-100113437646.15646.1517.690
    Real Betis3330000-60111925421648.48824.24927.279
    Real Betis3320000-60002418891854.55618.18927.2727
    Real Betis2720000-51002312931244.44622.22933.334
    Real Betis1300000-60105996430.77323.08646.154
    Real Betis3000000-70001024041136.67516.671446.670
    Total-14970000-311229495616744.973422.824832.2144

    Copa del Rey

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis200000-00001139150.0000.00150.000
    Real Betis210000-00002160150.0000.00150.005
    Real Betis920000-20004747777.78222.2200.0011
    Real Betis300000-10003188266.6700.00133.330
    Real Betis600000-00001576116.67466.67116.670
    Total-2230000-30001118101254.55627.27418.1816

    Europa League

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis400000-00003316375.0000.00125.002
    Real Betis700000-00005353457.14114.29228.573
    Real Betis800000-00007426225.00225.00450.001
    Real Betis700000010002621342.86342.86114.290
    Total-2600000-10001717161246.15623.08830.776

    Conference League

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis200000-1000115300.00150.00150.000
    Total-200000-1000115300.00150.00150.000

    Supercopa

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis100000-000014400.0000.001100.000
    Total-100000-000014400.0000.001100.000

    Pretemporada

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis500000-00005258120.00120.00360.000
    Real Betis500000-10002339240.00120.00240.000
    Total-1000000010007597330.00220.00550.000

    Europa League 18/19

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis000000-0000000000000
    Total-000000-000000042.86042.86014.290

    Total

    TemporadaJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    23-242100000-20011810451047.62733.33419.052
    22-234340000-60112730992148.84920.931330.2317
    21-225040000-80003530622754.001020.001326.0039
    20-213020000-61002614811446.67620.001033.334
    19-201300000-60105996430.77323.08646.154
    18-194300000-80001336011534.881227.911637.210
    Total200100000-36122124132849144.764723.336231.9066

    Resultados

    (Jornada 26)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-26 Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 53.537
    TV: Dazn
    (1/16 Conference)
    1 - 1
    Conference League
    23-24
    Estadio Maksimir

    1/16 Dinamo Zagreb vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.082
    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 Conference)
    0 - 1
    Conference League
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 Real Betis vs Dinamo Zagreb

    Asistencia: 25.091
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 24)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Mirandilla

    J-24 Cádiz CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 15.346
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 23)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-23 Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 53.336
    TV: Dazn
    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    23-24
    Mendizorroza

    1/16 Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.500
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 19)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Balaídos

    J-19 RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 21.105
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-18 Real Betis vs Girona FC

    Asistencia: 51.384
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 17)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Anoeta

    J-17 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 33.172
    TV: Movistar
    (J-6 - Fase Grupo)
    2 - 3
    Europa League
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-6 Real Betis vs Rangers FC

    Asistencia: 48.380
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-14 Real Betis vs UD Las Palmas

    Asistencia: 48.132
    TV: Dazn
    (J-4 - Fase Grupo)
    4 - 1
    Europa League
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-4 Real Betis vs Aris Limassol

    Asistencia: 41.786
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 12)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-12 Real Betis vs RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 50.909
    TV: Movistar
    (1ª Ronda)
    1 - 12
    Copa del Rey
    23-24
    Francisco de la Hera

    CD Hernán Cortes vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.500
    TV: Teledeporte
    (Jornada 11)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-11 Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 49.123
    TV: Dazn
    (J-3 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 1
    Europa League
    23-24
    Alphamega Stadium

    J-3 Aris Limassol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 5.000
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Coliseum

    J-10 Getafe CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.926
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 9)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Mendizorroza

    J-9 Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.288
    TV: Movistar
    (J-2 - Fase Grupo)
    2 - 1
    Europa League
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs AC Sparta Praga

    Asistencia: 45.037
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 8)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-8 Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 50.163
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 7)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Los Cármenes

    J-7 Granada CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.936
    TV: Dazn
    (5 Amistoso)
    1 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    Estadio Akron

    Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    TV: Betis tv
    (4 Amistoso)
    1 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    Colombino

    Real Betis vs Burnley FC

    Asistencia: 8.000
    TV: Betis tv
    (3 Amistoso)
    0 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    SMH Group Stadium

    Middlesbrough FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 3.000
    TV: Betis tv
    (2 Amistoso)
    1 - 3
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    ST George's Park

    Real Betis vs As Monaco

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: Betis tv
    (1 amistoso)
    3 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    Eintracht Stadion

    Eintracht Braunscheig vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 500
    TV: Betis tv
    (Jornada 38)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-38 Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 54.087
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Montilivi

    J-37 Girona FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.833
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 35)
    0 - 0
    Derbies
    1907
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J-35 Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 41.392
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 34)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-34 Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    Asistencia: 48.143
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 33)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    San Mamés

    J-33 Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 43.116
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 32)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Camp Nou

    J-32 FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 88.530
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 31)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-31 Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 42.294
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 30)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    El Sadar

    J-30 CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 19.723
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 29)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-29 Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 45.313
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 28)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-28 Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 51.555
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Civitas Metropolitano

    J-27 Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 61.623
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-26 Real Betis vs RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 50.402
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 UEFA)
    0 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Manchester United

    Asistencia: 54.643
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 UEFA)
    4 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Old Trafford

    1/8 - Manchester United vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 72.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 24)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-24 Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 52.212
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 23)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Martínez Valero

    J-23 Elche CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.643
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 22)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-22 Real Betis vs Real Valladolid

    Asistencia: 51.396
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-17 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 48.181
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 19)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

    J-19 Getafe CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.815
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    RCDE Stadium

    J-18 RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.811
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Copa Rey)
    4 - 6
    Copa del Rey
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 35.817
    TV: Movistar
    (1/2 Supercopa)
    4 - 6
    Supercopa
    22-23
    King Fahd de Riad

    1/2 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 38.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 16)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Vallecas

    J-16 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.119
    TV: Dazn
    (1/16 Copa Rey)
    1 - 4
    Copa del Rey
    22-23
    Can Misses

    1/16 Ibiza Islas Pitusas vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 1.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 15)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-15 Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 53.565
    TV: Dazn
    0 - 3
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Atalanta

    Asistencia: 18.542
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 14)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Mestalla

    J-14 Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 39.876
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 1
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J-13 Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 54.034
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 0
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-6 Real Betis vs HJK Helsinki

    Asistencia: 35.384
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 12)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Anoeta

    J-12 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 32.435
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-11 Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 50.179
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 10)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Ramón de Carranza

    J-10 Cádiz CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.505
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 9)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-9 Real Betis vs UD Almería

    Asistencia: 46.112
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-4 Real Betis vs AS Roma

    Asistencia: 52.472
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 8)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    José Zorrilla

    J-8 Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 22.561
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 2
    Europa League
    22-23
    Estadio Olimpico

    J-3 AS Roma vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 77.200
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 7)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Balaídos

    J-7 RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 14.344
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 6)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-6 Real Betis vs Girona FC

    Asistencia: 52.229
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 2 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 2
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs PFC Ludogorets 1945

    Asistencia: 43.113
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-5 Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 53.276
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 2
    Europa League
    22-23
    Bolt Arena

    J-1 HJK Helsinki vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.164
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 3)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-3 Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 52.580
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Son Moix

    J-2 RCD Mallorca vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 15.560
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-1 Real Betis vs Elche CF

    Asistencia: 50.622
    TV: Dazn
    (Sábado)
    3 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs ACF Fiorentina

    Asistencia: 20.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    1 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022
    Brentford Community

    Brentford FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Miércoles)
    1 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022
    Technique Stadium

    Real Betis vs Olympique de Marsella

    Asistencia: 4.256
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    2 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022
    Philips Stadion

    PSV Eindhoven vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 38)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J-38 Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 52.232
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-37 Real Betis vs Granada CF

    Asistencia: 45.016
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 36)
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Mestalla

    J-36 Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.091
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 35)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-35 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 46.132
    TV: Movistar
    (Final)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    La Cartuja

    Final - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 55.000
    TV: Telecinco
    (Jornada 33)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-33 Real Betis vs Elche CF

    Asistencia: 43.257
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 32)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Anoeta

    J-32 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.893
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 30)
    4 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-30 Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 49.103
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 29)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Balaídos

    J-29 RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.149
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 UEFA)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    21-22
    Deutsche Bank Park

    1/8 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 25.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 28)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-28 Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 45.876
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 UEFA)
    1 - 2
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 Real Betis vs Eintracht Frankfurt

    Asistencia: 36.574
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-27 Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 44.383
    TV: Movistar
    (1/2 Copa Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    1/2 - Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    Asistencia: 50.916
    TV: Telecinco
    (Jornada 26)
    2 - 1
    Derbies
    1907
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J-26 Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 37.250
    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 UEFA)
    0 - 0
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 Real Betis vs FC Zenit

    Asistencia: 44.236
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 25)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-25 Real Betis vs RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 48.652
    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 UEFA)
    2 - 3
    Europa League
    21-22
    Gazprom Arena

    1/16 FC Zenit vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.936
    TV: Movistar
    (Domingo)
    2 - 4
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Ciutat de Valencia

    J-24 Levante UD vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.103
    TV: Movistar
    (1/2 Copa Rey)
    1 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    Vallecas

    1/2 - Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 9.034
    TV: Telecinco
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 4
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    Anoeta

    1/4 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 29.326
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 22)
    1 - 4
    LaLiga
    21-22
    RCDE Stadium

    J-22 RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 17.637
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 21)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-21 Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 38.753
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    2º parte - 1/8 – Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Telecinco
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 45.000
    TV: Telecinco
    (Jornada 20)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Vallecas

    J-20 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 3
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    José Zorrilla

    1/16 Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.730
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 19)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-19 Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 41.656
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 18)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    San Mamés

    J-18 Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 38.002
    TV: Movistar
    (Jueves)
    2 - 4
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    El Prado

    2ª Ronda CF Talavera de la Reina vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 4.200
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 17)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-17 Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 52.158
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 2
    Europa League
    21-22
    Celtic Park

    J-6 Celtic de Glasgow vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 54.548
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 16)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Camp Nou

    J-16 FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 66.529
    TV: Movistar
    (Miércoles)
    0 - 4
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    El Collao

    1ª Ronda - CFI Alicante vs Real Betis

    TV: Dazn
    (Domingo)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-15 Real Betis vs Levante UD

    Asistencia: 45.012
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 14)
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Martínez Valero

    J-14 Elche CF vs Real Betis

    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 13)
    0 - 2
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J-13 Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 50.534
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    4 - 0
    Europa League
    21-22
    BayArena

    J-4 Bayer Leverkusen vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 15.208
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Wanda

    J-12 Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 56.838
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    4 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-11 Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 43.123
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 10)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-10 Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    Asistencia: 45.362
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-3 Real Betis vs Bayer Leverkusen

    Asistencia: 39.230
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 9)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Mendizorroza

    J-9 Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.227
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 8)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    La Cerámica

    J-8 Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.719
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 7)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-7 Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 29.825
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6)
    1 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    El Sadar

    J-6 CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.758
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-5 Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 30.189
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1 - Fase Grupo)
    4 - 3
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-1 Real Betis vs Celtic de Glasgow

    Asistencia: 30.893
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 4)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Los Cármenes

    J-4 Granada CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 23.745
    TV: Movistar
    (Sábado)
    5 - 2
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs AS Roma

    Asistencia: 7.564
    TV: Betis TV
    (Jornada 38)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Balaídos

    J38 - RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 2700
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 35)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs Granada CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 32)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Alfredo Di Stéfano

    J32 - Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 33)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J33 - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 30)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J30 - Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 29)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Martínez Valero

    J29 - Elche CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Viernes)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J28 - Real Betis vs Levante UD

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 0
    Derbies
    1907
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J27 - Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 26)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J26 - Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 24)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J24 - Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 23)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    La Cerámica

    J23 - Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    1/4 - Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J21 - Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    3 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 20)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J20 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 14)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Los Cármenes

    J14 - Granada CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jueves)
    0 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    La Condomina

    1/64 - UCAM Murcia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 3.000
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J13 - Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 12)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    El Sadar

    J12 - CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Lunes)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis vs SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 10)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    San Mamés

    J10 - Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 9)
    5 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Camp Nou

    J9 - FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 8)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J8 - Real Betis vs Elche CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 7)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Wanda

    J7 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6)
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J6 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Mestalla

    J5 - Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

    J4 - Getafe CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J2 - Real Betis vs Real Valladolid

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 1)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Mendizorroza

    J1 - Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 36)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Wanda

    J36 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 35)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    4 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    La Nucia

    J32 - Levante UD vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 31)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J31 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 25)
    3 - 3
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J25 - Real Betis - RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 47.321
    TV: Movistar
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Butarque

    J24 - CD Leganés - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.001
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 23)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J23 - Real Betis - FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 54.526
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 7)
    5 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    La Cerámica

    J7 - Villarreal CF – Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.176
    TV: Gol T
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J6 - Real Betis – Levante UD

    Asistencia: 42.995
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J4 - Real Betis - Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 46.222
    TV: Movistar
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis – CD Leganés

    Asistencia: 45.894
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    5 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Camp Nou

    J2 - FC Barcelona - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 79.160
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J1 - Real Betis - Real Valladolid

    Asistencia: 49.554
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 38)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J38 - Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 56.900
    TV: Bein Sports
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J37 - Real Betis vs Huesca

    Asistencia: 28.078
    TV: Bein Sports
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Ipurua

    J36 - SD Eibar vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 4.725
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 32)
    3 - 2
    Derbies
    18-19
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J32 - Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 42.885
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 31)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J31 - Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 28.475
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 30)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Anoeta

    J30 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.417
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 29)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Vallecas

    J29 - Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.310
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 28)
    1 - 4
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J28 - Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 54.172
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 27)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Balaídos

    J27 - RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.005
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J26 - Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 46.657
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/2 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Mestalla

    1/2 - Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 45.222
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 25)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    José Zorrilla

    J25 - Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.125
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 UEFA)
    1 - 3
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 - Real Betis vs Stade Rennes

    Asistencia: 45.080
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 24)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J24 - Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 43.455
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 UEFA)
    3 - 3
    Europa League
    18-19
    Roazhon Park

    1/16 - Stade Rennes vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.202
    TV: Movistar
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Butarque

    J23 - CD Leganés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.381
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/2 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/2 - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 57.123
    TV: Gol Tv
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    3 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/4 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 40.028
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    San Mamés

    J21 - Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 40.282
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    RCDE Stadium

    1/4 - RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.381
    TV: Bein Laliga
    (Jornada 19)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J19 - Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 54.187
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Anoeta

    1/8 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 21.090
    TV: Gol Tv
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 26.273
    TV: Bein Laliga
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    El Alcoraz

    J18 - Huesca vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 6.135
    TV: Bein Sports
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J17 - Real Betis vs SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 49.426
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 16)
    1 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    RCDE Stadium

    J16 - RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.275
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 6 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Stade Josy Barthel

    J6 - F91 Dudelange vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 4.931
    TV: Gol Tv
    2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J15 - Real Betis vs Rayo

    Asistencia: 40.218
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J14 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 46.562
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 13)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    La Cerámica

    J13 - Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.028
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 5 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J5 - Real Betis vs Olympiacos

    Asistencia: 37.722
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 4
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Camp Nou

    J12 - FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 83.174
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J4 - Real Betis vs AC Milan

    Asistencia: 45.647
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    3 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 42.130
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 10)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

    J10 - Getafe CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.086
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 3 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 2
    Europa League
    18-19
    San Siro

    J3 - AC Milan vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 22.715
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 9)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J9 - Real Betis vs Real Valladolid

    Asistencia: 42.581
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 8)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Wanda

    J8 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 63.786
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 2 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J2 - Real Betis vs F91 Dudelange

    Asistencia: 40.133
    TV: Gol Tv
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J7 - Real Betis vs CD Leganés

    Asistencia: 48.115
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 3)
    1 - 0
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 53.451
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 2)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Mendizorroza

    J2 - Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.221
    TV: Bein Sports
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J1 - Real Betis vs Levante UD

    Asistencia: 46.225
    TV: Bein Sports