16 Loren

    0
    3135
    #
    16
    Nombre
    Loren
    Nacionalidad
    espEspaña
    Posición
    Delantero
    Fin contrato
    2023
    Twitter
    @lorenmg16
    Altura
    180
    Peso
    66
    Equipo Actual
    Real Betis
    Equipos anteriores
    RCD Espanyol
    Temporadas
    pre-2022, 22-23, 21-22, 20-21, 19-20, 18-19, 17-18
    Cumpleaños
    jueves, 30/12/1993
    Edad
    30

    LaLiga

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis200000-10002252100.0000.0000.000
    RCD Espanyol 300000-000039300.00266.67133.330
    Real Betis2610000-20002610631038.46726.92934.622
    Real Betis36100000-20102721261130.56925.001644.4420
    Real Betis3360000-3000231983927.27824.241648.480
    Real Betis1570000-000071652100.0000.0000.000
    Total-115240000-80108854553433.332625.494241.1822

    Copa del Rey

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis1000000000014400.0000.001100.000
    Real Betis100000-00001471100.0000.0000.000
    Real Betis320000-00002243266.6700.00133.330
    Real Betis620000-10005498116.67466.67116.670
    Total-1140000-10009832436.36436.36327.270

    Europa League

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis600000000004357116.67466.67116.670
    Total-600000-00004357116.67466.67116.670

    Supercopa

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis110000-00001000.0000.001100.000
    Total-110000-00001000.0000.001100.000

    Pretemporada

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis51000001000517400.00360.00240.000
    Real Betis000000-0000000000000
    Total-510000-1000517400.00360.00240.000

    Europa League 18/19

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Total--16.6766.6716.67

    Total

    TemporadaJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    22-23410000-1000469250.0000.00250.000
    21-22300000-000039300.00266.67133.330
    20-212710000-20002711101140.74725.93933.332
    19-2039120000-20102923691333.33923.081743.5920
    18-194580000-40003228381124.441635.561840.000
    17-181570000-000071652100.0000.0000.000
    Total133290000-901010266443931.203429.604739.2022

    Resultados

    (1/8 Copa Rey)
    4 - 6
    Copa del Rey
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 35.817
    TV: Movistar
    (1/2 Supercopa)
    4 - 6
    Supercopa
    22-23
    King Fahd de Riad

    1/2 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 38.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Sábado)
    1 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Inter de Milán

    Asistencia: 16.865
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    1 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022
    Estadio Sausalito

    Colo-Colo vs Real Betis

    TV: BetisTv
    (Domingo)
    4 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022
    Malvinas Argentinas

    River Plate vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 40.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 2)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Son Moix

    J-2 RCD Mallorca vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 15.560
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-1 Real Betis vs Elche CF

    Asistencia: 50.622
    TV: Dazn
    (Miércoles)
    2 - 2
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022

    Real Zaragoza vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 5.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    0 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-2022
    Betten Arena

    SV Grödig vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 22)
    1 - 4
    LaLiga
    21-22
    RCDE Stadium

    J-22 RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 17.637
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-5 Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 30.189
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 23.745
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 38)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Balaídos

    J38 - RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 1.738
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J37 - Real Betis vs Huesca

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 36)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Ipurua

    J36 - SD Eibar vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 34)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    José Zorrilla

    J34 - Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 32)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Alfredo Di Stéfano

    J32 - Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 31)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J31 - Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 29)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Martínez Valero

    J29 - Elche CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 25)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Ramón de Carranza

    J25 - Cádiz CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 24)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J24 - Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 23)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    La Cerámica

    J23 - Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 22)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J22 - Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J21 - Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 20)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J20 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 19)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J19 - Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 18)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    El Alcoraz

    J18 - Huesca vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 1
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J17 - Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 15)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J15 - Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 14)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Los Cármenes

    J14 - Granada CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jueves)
    0 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    La Condomina

    1/64 - UCAM Murcia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 3.000
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 12)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    El Sadar

    J12 - CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis vs SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 10)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    San Mamés

    J10 - Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 9)
    5 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Camp Nou

    J9 - FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 7)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Wanda

    J7 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6)
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J6 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

    J4 - Getafe CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 38)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    José Zorrilla

    J38 - Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J37 - Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 36)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Wanda

    J36 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 35)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 34)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Balaídos

    J34 - RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 22)
    4 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    La Nucia

    J32 - Levante UD vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 31)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J31 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 30)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    San Mamés

    J30 - Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 29)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J29 - Real Betis - Granada CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 28)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J28 – Sevilla FC - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 27)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J27 - Real Betis - Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 51.521
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 26)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Mestalla

    J26 - Valencia CF - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 37.418
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 25)
    3 - 3
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J25 - Real Betis - RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 47.321
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 22)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Butarque

    J24 - CD Leganés - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.001
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 23)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J23 - Real Betis - FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 54.526
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 22)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Ipurua

    J22 - SD Eibar - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 6.564
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

    J21 - Getafe CF - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.056
    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    19-20
    Vallecas

    1/16 - Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.000
    TV: DANZ
    (Jornada 20)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J20 - Real Betis - Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 50.096
    TV: Gol T
    0 - 3
    Copa del Rey
    19-20
    La Florida

    1/32 - Portugalete vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 5.800
    TV: DANZ
    (Jornada 19)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Mendizorroza

    J19 - Depor. Alavés - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.875
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J18 - Real Betis - Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 51.585
    TV: Movistar
    0 - 4
    Copa del Rey
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    1/64 - Atlético Antoniano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.223
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 17)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    RCDE Stadium

    J17 - RCD Espanyol - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 21.408
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 16)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J16 - Real Betis - Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 45.322
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 15)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Son Moix

    J15 - RCD Mallorca - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.051
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 14)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J14 - Real Betis - Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 45.562
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 2
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J13 - Real Betis - Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 52.123
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 12)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J12 - Real Madrid - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 70.209
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis - RC Celta

    Asistencia: 42.578
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Los Cármenes

    J10 - Granada CF - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.895
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 9)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Anoeta

    J9 - Real Sociedad - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 27.934
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 8)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J8 - Real Betis - SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 46.143
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 7)
    5 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    La Cerámica

    J7 - Villarreal CF – Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.176
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 6)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J6 - Real Betis – Levante UD

    Asistencia: 42.995
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J4 - Real Betis - Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 46.222
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis – CD Leganés

    Asistencia: 45.894
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    5 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Camp Nou

    J2 - FC Barcelona - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 79.160
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J1 - Real Betis - Real Valladolid

    Asistencia: 49.554
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 38)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J38 - Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 56.900
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 37)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J37 - Real Betis vs Huesca

    Asistencia: 28.078
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 36)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Ipurua

    J36 - SD Eibar vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 4.725
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 35)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 30.561
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 34)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Ciutat de Valencia

    J34 - Levante UD vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.394
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 33)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J33 - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 42.508
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 32)
    3 - 2
    Derbies
    18-19
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J32 - Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 42.885
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 30)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Anoeta

    J30 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.417
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 29)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Vallecas

    J29 - Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.310
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 28)
    1 - 4
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J28 - Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 54.172
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J26 - Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 46.657
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/2 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Mestalla

    1/2 - Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 45.222
    TV: Gol T
    (1/16 UEFA)
    1 - 3
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 - Real Betis vs Stade Rennes

    Asistencia: 45.080
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 24)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J24 - Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 43.455
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 UEFA)
    3 - 3
    Europa League
    18-19
    Roazhon Park

    1/16 - Stade Rennes vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.202
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 23)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Butarque

    J23 - CD Leganés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.381
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/2 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/2 - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 57.123
    TV: Gol Tv
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    3 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/4 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 40.028
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    San Mamés

    J21 - Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 40.282
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    RCDE Stadium

    1/4 - RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.381
    TV: Bein Laliga
    (Jornada 20)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J20 - Real Betis vs Girona

    Asistencia: 47.218
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 19)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J19 - Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 54.187
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Anoeta

    1/8 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 21.090
    TV: Gol Tv
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 26.273
    TV: Bein Laliga
    (Jornada 18)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    El Alcoraz

    J18 - Huesca vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 6.135
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J17 - Real Betis vs SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 49.426
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 16)
    1 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    RCDE Stadium

    J16 - RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.275
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 6 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Stade Josy Barthel

    J6 - F91 Dudelange vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 4.931
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 15)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J15 - Real Betis vs Rayo

    Asistencia: 40.218
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J14 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 46.562
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 13)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    La Cerámica

    J13 - Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.028
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 4
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Camp Nou

    J12 - FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 83.174
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J4 - Real Betis vs AC Milan

    Asistencia: 45.647
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    3 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 42.130
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 10)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

    J10 - Getafe CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.086
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 3 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 2
    Europa League
    18-19
    San Siro

    J3 - AC Milan vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 22.715
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 9)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J9 - Real Betis vs Real Valladolid

    Asistencia: 42.581
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 8)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Wanda

    J8 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 63.786
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 7)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J7 - Real Betis vs CD Leganés

    Asistencia: 48.115
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 6)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Montilivi

    J6 - Girona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.358
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 5)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J5 - Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 51.093
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 1 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium

    J1 - Olympiacos vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.650
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3)
    1 - 0
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 53.451
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 2)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Mendizorroza

    J2 - Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.221
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 1)
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J1 - Real Betis vs Levante UD

    Asistencia: 46.225
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 23)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Riazor

    Depor vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 22)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 50.102
    (2003-05-10 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    (2003-05-10 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    (2003-04-26 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    (2003-04-26 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    (2003-04-12 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    (2003-04-12 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    (2003-03-29 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    (2003-03-29 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    (2003-03-15 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    RC Celta vs Real Betis

    (2003-03-15 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs RC Celta

    (2003-03-01 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    (2003-03-01 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    (2003-02-15 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    (2003-02-15 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    (2003-02-01 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    (2003-02-01 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    (2003-01-18 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    (2003-01-18 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Real Valladolid

    (2003-01-04 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    (2003-01-04 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    (2002-12-21 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    (2002-12-21 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    (2002-12-07 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    (2002-12-07 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    (2002-11-23 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    (2002-11-23 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    (2002-11-09 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    (2002-11-09 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    (2002-10-26 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    RCD Mallorca vs Real Betis

    (2002-10-26 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs RCD Mallorca

    (2002-10-12 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Racing Club de Santander vs Real Betis

    (2002-10-12 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Real Racing Club de Santander

    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    2001-02

    RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    (2002-09-28 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Depor vs Real Betis

    (2002-09-28 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Depor

    (Jornada 22)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    2001-02

    Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 3)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    2001-02

    Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    (2002-09-14 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Málaga CF vs Real Betis

    (2002-09-14 09:00)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Málaga CF

    (Jornada 2)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    2001-02

    Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    (Jornada 1)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Recreativo de Huelva vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 1)
    09:00
    LaLiga
    2002-03

    Real Betis vs Recreativo de Huelva