11 Nana

    0
    1651
    #
    11
    Nombre
    Nana
    Nacionalidad
    espEspaña
    Posición
    Defensa
    Fin contrato
    23-24
    Twitter
    @NuriaaLiFe
    Altura
    1.51m
    Peso
    50Kg
    Equipo Actual
    Real Betis Fem
    Equipos anteriores
    Sevilla FC Fem
    Temporadas
    23-24, 22-23, 21-22, 20-21, 19-20, 18-19, 17-18, 16-17, 15-16, 14-15
    Cumpleaños
    miércoles, 04/09/1991
    Edad
    32

    Liga F

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis Fem1800000-000021630422.2215.561372.220
    Real Betis Fem2400000-000071918520.83625.001354.170
    Real Betis Fem2700000-0000191569622.22933.331244.440
    Real Betis Fem3300000-2000102641927.27824.241648.480
    Real Betis Fem2110000-100031932419.05838.10942.860
    Real Betis Fem2500000-3000519581248.00416.00936.000
    Real Betis Fem2800000-1000200000000
    Total-17610000-700048116484027.033624.327248.650

    Copa de La Reina

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis Fem200000-00000189150.0000.00150.000
    Real Betis Fem100000-000009000.0000.001100.000
    Real Betis Fem100000-0000131100.0000.0000.000
    Real Betis Fem200000-10000210150.0000.00150.000
    Real Betis Fem200000-1000018000.0000.002100.000
    Total-800000-20001672337.5000.00562.500

    Copa de Andalucía Fem

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis Fem100000-000009000.0000.001100.000
    Total-10000-0000009000.0000.001100.000

    Total

    TemporadaJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    23-242100000-000021909523.8114.761571.430
    22-232500000-000072008520.00624.001456.000
    21-222800000-0000201572725.00932.141242.860
    20-213300000-2000102641927.27824.241648.480
    19-202310000-200032142521.74834.781043.480
    18-192500000-3000519581248.00416.00936.000
    17-182800000-1000218000.0000.002100.000
    Total183100000800049124104327.393622.937849.680

    Resultados

    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    23-24
    Lezama

    J-18 Athletic Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 4
    Liga F
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-17 Real Betis Fem vs Real Madrid Fem

    Asistencia: 800
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 16)
    2 - 1
    Liga F
    23-24
    Mini Estadi

    J-16 Villarreal Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 15)
    0 - 6
    Liga F
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-15 Real Betis Fem vs Barcelona Fem

    Asistencia: 1.000
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 14)
    3 - 1
    Liga F
    23-24
    Fernando Torres

    J-14 Madrid CFF vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (1/8 Copa de la Reina)
    0 - 5
    Copa de La Reina
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    1/8 Real Betis Fem vs Real Madrid Fem

    Asistencia: 700
    TV: Teledeporte
    (Jornada 13)
    2 - 3
    Liga F
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-13 Real Betis Fem vs Granada CF Fem

    Asistencia: 502
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 2
    Liga F
    23-24
    Complejo de Unbe

    J-12 Eibar Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 11)
    0 - 2
    Liga F
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-11 Real Betis Fem vs At. Madrid Fem

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 10)
    6 - 0
    Liga F
    23-24
    Jesús Navas

    J-10 Sevilla FC Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 1.660
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 9)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-9 Real Betis Fem vs Levante Las Planas

    Asistencia: 360
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 8)
    1 - 3
    Liga F
    23-24
    Antonio Toledo

    J-8 Sport. Huelva vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: Dazn
    (3ª Ronda)
    1 - 2
    Copa de La Reina
    23-24
    Tajonar

    3ª Ronda - CA Osasuna Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 7)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-7 Real Betis Fem vs Athletic Fem

    Asistencia: 368
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 6)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-6 Real Betis Fem vs Valencia Fem

    Asistencia: 320
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 5)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    23-24
    La Palmera

    J-5 UD Granadilla vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 4)
    0 - 4
    Liga F
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-4 Real Betis Fem vs Levante UD Fem

    Asistencia: 180
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 1
    Liga F
    23-24
    Zubieta

    J-3 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 2)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-2 Real Betis Fem vs Villarreal Fem

    Asistencia: 555
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 1)
    5 - 1
    Liga F
    23-24
    Alfredo Di Stéfano

    J-1 Real Madrid Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 1.612
    TV: Dazn
    (1/2 Copa Andalucia)
    1 - 2
    Copa de Andalucía Fem
    23-24
    CD Luis Del Sol

    1/2 - Real Betis Fem vs Sport. Huelva

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: RFAF
    (Jornada 30)
    4 - 0
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD de Buñol

    J-30 Levante UD Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 29)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-29 Real Betis Fem vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 28)
    2 - 0
    Liga F
    22-23
    Lezama

    J-28 Athletic Club Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-27 Real Betis Fem vs Atlético de Madrid Fem

    Asistencia: 700
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 26)
    0 - 2
    Liga F
    22-23
    La Palmera

    J-26 UD Granadilla vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 25)
    1 - 3
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-25 Real Betis Fem vs Real Madrid Fem

    Asistencia: 900
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 24)
    0 - 1
    Liga F
    22-23
    Campo Federativo de la Orden

    J-24 Sporting de Huelva vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 23)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-23 Real Betis Fem vs Villarreal CF Fem

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 22)
    3 - 0
    Liga F
    22-23
    Jesús Navas

    J-22 Sevilla FC Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 1.231
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 21)
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-21 Real Betis Fem vs Real Sociedad Fem

    Asistencia: 500
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 20)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    22-23
    Les Planes

    J-20 Levante Las Planas vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 19)
    0 - 1
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-19 Real Betis Fem vs Valencia Fem

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 18)
    7 - 0
    Liga F
    22-23
    Johan Cruyff

    J-18 FC Barcelona Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 3
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-17 Real Betis Fem vs Madrid CFF

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 16)
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-16 Real Betis Fem vs Alhama CF

    Asistencia: 150
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 15)
    4 - 0
    Liga F
    22-23
    Alfredo Di Stéfano

    J-15 Real Madrid Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 14)
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-14 Real Betis Fem vs Sporting de Huelva

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 11)
    0 - 7
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-11 Real Betis Fem vs Levante UD Fem

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 10)
    3 - 1
    Liga F
    22-23
    Mendizorroza

    J-10 Depor. Alaves vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (1/16 Copa Reina)
    3 - 1
    Copa de La Reina
    22-23
    Los Cármenes

    1/16 Granada CF Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Teledeporte
    (Jornada 9)
    3 - 0
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-9 Real Betis Fem vs Sevilla FC Fem

    Asistencia: 1.000
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 8)
    0 - 3
    Liga F
    22-23
    La Cerámica

    J-8 Villarreal CF Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 7)
    0 - 2
    Liga F
    22-23
    Guadalentín

    J-7 Alhama CF vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 6)
    0 - 3
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-6 Real Betis Fem vs FC Barcelona Fem

    Asistencia: 700
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 4)
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    22-23
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-4 Real Betis Fem vs UD Granadilla

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: Dazn
    (Sábado)
    1 - 3
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-30 Real Betis Fem vs Rayo Vallecano Fem

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 29)
    2 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    La Cerámica

    J-29 Villarreal CF vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 28)
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-28 Real Betis Fem vs Valencia Fem

    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 27)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    21-22
    Matapiñonera

    J-27 Madrid CFF vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-26 Real Betis Fem vs Atco Madrid Fem

    Asistencia: 600
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 25)
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    La Palmera

    J-25 UD Granadilla vs Real Betis Fem

    (Jornada 24)
    0 - 3
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-24 Real Betis Fem vs Real Sociedad Fem

    Asistencia: 500
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 23)
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J-23 Sevilla FC Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 12.709
    TV: SevillaTV
    (Jornada 22)
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-22 Real Betis Fem vs Sporting de Huelva

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    Alfredo Di Stéfano

    J-21 Real Madrid Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: Teledeporte
    (Jornada 20)
    4 - 1
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-20 Real Betis Fem vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 19)
    4 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    Johan Cruyff

    J-19 FC Barcelona Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Barsa Tv
    (1/16 Copa Reina)
    0 - 1
    Copa de La Reina
    21-22
    Los Cármenes

    1/16 - Granada CF Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 1.000
    TV: GranadaTV
    (Jornada 18)
    2 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-18 Real Betis Fem vs Eibar Fem

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    21-22
    Lezama

    J-17 Athletic Club Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 16)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-16 Real Betis Fem vs Levante UD Fem

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 15)
    0 - 1
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-15 Real Betis Fem vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 14)
    6 - 1
    Liga F
    21-22
    Cerro del Espino

    J-14 Atlético de Madrid Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Sin Tv
    (Domingo)
    0 - 2
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Fundación Rayo Vallecano

    J-13 Rayo Vallecano Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 11)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    Antonio Puchades

    J-11 Valencia Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 4
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-10 Real Betis Fem vs Real Madrid Fem

    Asistencia: 450
    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 9)
    4 - 0
    Liga F
    21-22
    Zubieta

    J-9 Real Sociedad Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 8)
    4 - 2
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J-8 Real Betis Fem vs Athletic Club Fem

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 7)
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    21-22
    Complejo de Unbe

    J-7 Eibar Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 4)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    21-22
    Felipe del Valle

    J-4 Real Betis Fem vs UD Granadilla Tenerife

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 3)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    21-22
    CD de Buñol

    J-3 Levante UD Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Levante
    (Jornada 2)
    0 - 5
    Liga F
    21-22
    Felipe del Valle

    J-2 Real Betis Fem vs FC Barcelona Fem

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: Sin TV
    (Jornada 1)
    2 - 1
    Liga F
    21-22
    Mendizorroza

    J-1 Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 500
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 34)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    20-21
    Matapiñonera

    J34 - Madrid CFF vs Real Betis Fem

    3 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J33 - Real Betis Fem vs Deportivo Abanca

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 32)
    2 - 0
    Liga F
    20-21
    CD José Ramón Cisneros Palacios

    J32 - Sevilla FC Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Movistar
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J31 - Real Betis Fem vs Rayo Vallecano Fem

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 30)
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    20-21
    CD del Valencia

    J30 - Valencia Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 29)
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J29 - Real Betis Fem vs Eibar Fem

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: Gol
    0 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    Las Gaunas

    J28 - EDF Logroño vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Laligasportstv
    (Jornada 27)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    20-21
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J27 - Real Betis Fem vs Real Sociedad Fem

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    Alfredo Di Stéfano

    J26 - Real Madrid Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Madrid TV
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J25 - Real Betis Fem vs RCD Espanyol Fem

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Gol
    0 - 2
    Liga F
    20-21
    El Vivero

    J24 - Santa Teresa Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 100
    TV: Sin TV
    (Jornada 23)
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J23 - Real Betis Fem vs UD Granadilla Tenerife

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 22)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    CD de Buñol

    J22 - Levante UD Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Vamos
    (Jornada 21)
    0 - 4
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J21 - Real Betis Fem vs Atlético de Madrid Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J18 - Real Betis Fem vs Athletic Club Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Sin Tv
    1 - 3
    Liga F
    20-21
    Abegondo

    J15 - Deportivo Abanca vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 20)
    6 - 0
    Liga F
    20-21
    Johan Cruyff

    J20 - FC Barcelona Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Teledeporte
    (Jornada 19)
    2 - 0
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J19 - Real Betis Fem vs Sporting de Huelva

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Betis TV
    (Jornada 17)
    5 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    Zubieta

    J17 - Real Sociedad Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 16)
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J16 - Real Betis Fem vs Madrid CFF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Sin TV
    2 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    CD Dani Jarque

    J13 - RCD Espanyol Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Sin TV
    1 - 3
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J12 - Real Betis Fem vs EDF Logroño

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 11)
    0 - 2
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J11 - Real Betis Fem vs Levante UD Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 10)
    3 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    La Palmera

    J10 - UD Granadilla Tenerife vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 9)
    0 - 3
    Liga F
    20-21
    Felipe del Valle

    J9 - Real Betis Fem vs Real Madrid Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Laliga
    (Jornada 8)
    4 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    Cerro del Espino

    J8 - Atlético de Madrid Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 7)
    2 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J7 - Real Betis Fem vs Valencia Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    20-21
    CD Fundación Rayo Vallecano

    J6 - Rayo Vallecano Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 5)
    0 - 1
    Liga F
    20-21
    Campo Federativo de la Orden

    J5 - Sporting de Huelva vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 4)
    0 - 5
    Liga F
    20-21
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J4 - Real Betis Fem vs FC Barcelona Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: SportsTV
    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    20-21
    Lezama

    J3 - Athletic Club Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: Sin Tv
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    20-21
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J2 - Real Betis Fem vs Santa Teresa Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Sin Tv
    (Jornada 1)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    20-21
    Complejo de Unbe

    J1 - Eibar Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Sin TV
    0 - 2
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Fundación Rayo Vallecano

    J22 - Rayo Vallecano Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Movistar
    (1/4 Copa Reina)
    1 - 0
    Copa de La Reina
    19-20
    Las Gaunas

    1/4 - EDF Logroño vs Real Betis Fem

    (Jornada 21)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J21 - Real Betis Fem vs Athletic Club

    TV: -
    2 - 1
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J20 - Real Betis Fem vs RCD Espanyol Fem

    TV: Gol T
    (1/8 Copa Reina)
    0 - 0
    Copa de La Reina
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    1/8 - Real Betis Fem vs Atlético de Madrid Fem

    (Jornada 19)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD del Valencia

    J19 - Valencia Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J18 - Real Betis Fem vs Real Sociedad Fem

    TV: Gol T
    3 - 1
    Liga F
    19-20
    Abegondo

    J17 - Deportivo Abanca vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 16)
    2 - 0
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J16 - Real Betis Fem vs Madrid CFF

    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 15)
    0 - 2
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J15 - Real Betis Fem vs Levante UD Fem

    TV: Gol T
    3 - 3
    Liga F
    19-20
    Las Gaunas

    J14 - EDF Logroño vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J13 - Real Betis Fem vs Sporting de Huelva

    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 0
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Joan Gamper

    J12 - FC Barcelona Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: -
    (Jornada 11)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J11 - Real Betis Fem vs Atlético de Madrid Fem

    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    19-20
    La Palmera

    J10 - UD Granadilla Tenerife vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Movistar
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    19-20
    Alfredo Di Stéfano

    J8 - CD Tacón vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: -
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J7 - Real Betis Fem vs Rayo Vallecano Fem

    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 6)
    2 - 1
    Liga F
    19-20
    Lezama

    J6 - Athletic Club Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: -
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Dani Jarque

    J5 - RCD Espanyol Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J4 - Real Betis Fem vs Valencia Fem

    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 0
    Liga F
    19-20
    Zubieta

    J3 - Real Sociedad Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    TV: Movistar
    3 - 4
    Liga F
    19-20
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J2 - Real Betis Fem vs Deportivo Abanca

    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 1)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    19-20
    Matapiñonera

    J1 – Madrid CFF – Real Betis Fem

    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 30)
    1 - 4
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD del Valencia

    J30 - Valencia Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    3 - 2
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J29 - Real Betis Fem vs EDF Logroño

    (Jornada 28)
    1 - 0
    Liga F
    18-19
    Zubieta

    J28 - Real Sociedad Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 1
    Liga F
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J27 - Real Betis Fem vs Sevilla FC Fem

    Asistencia: 23.812
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 26)
    3 - 1
    Liga F
    18-19
    Cerro del Espino

    J26 - Atlético de Madrid Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    0 - 0
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Fundación Rayo Vallecano

    J25 - Rayo Vallecano Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    3 - 0
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J24 - Real Betis Fem vs Fundación Albacete

    (Jornada 22)
    0 - 3
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J22 - Real Betis Fem vs FC Barcelona Fem

    (Jornada 21)
    2 - 2
    Liga F
    18-19
    Lezama

    J21 - Athletic Club Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    (Jornada 20)
    0 - 0
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J20 - Real Betis Fem vs Levante UD Fem

    (Jornada 19)
    1 - 3
    Liga F
    18-19
    Matapiñonera

    J19 - Madrid CFF vs Real Betis Fem

    2 - 0
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J18 - Real Betis Fem vs RCD Espanyol Fem

    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    18-19
    La Palmera

    J17 - UD Granadilla Tenerife vs Real Betis Fem

    (Jornada 15)
    2 - 3
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD José Ramón Cisneros Palacios

    J15 - Sevilla FC Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J14 - Real Betis Fem vs Atlético de Madrid Fem

    (Jornada 13)
    2 - 1
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J13 - Real Betis Fem vs Real Sociedad Fem

    1 - 0
    Liga F
    18-19
    Las Gaunas

    J12 - EDF Logroño vs Real Betis Fem

    (Jornada 11)
    4 - 0
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J11 - Real Betis Fem vs Valencia Fem

    2 - 3
    Liga F
    18-19

    J9 - Fundación Albacete vs Real Betis Fem

    3 - 1
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J8 - Real Betis Fem vs Rayo Vallecano Fem

    (Jornada 7)
    3 - 0
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Joan Gamper

    J7 - FC Barcelona Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    (Jornada 5)
    2 - 1
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD de Buñol

    J5 - Levante UD Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    (Jornada 4)
    3 - 1
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J4 - Real Betis Fem vs Madrid CFF

    (Jornada 2)
    1 - 2
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Luis Del Sol

    J2 - Real Betis Fem vs UD Granadilla Tenerife

    1 - 0
    Liga F
    18-19
    CD Dani Jarque

    J1 - RCD Espanyol Fem vs Real Betis Fem

    (1/4 Copa Reina)
    2 - 1
    Copa de La Reina
    17-18
    La Palmera

    1/4 vuelta - UD Granadilla Tenerife vs Real Betis Fem

    (1/4 Copa Reina)
    0 - 1
    Copa de La Reina
    17-18
    CD Luis Del Sol

    1/4 ida - Real Betis Fem vs UD Granadilla Tenerife