18 Guardado

    0
    2048
    #
    18
    Nombre
    Guardado
    Nacionalidad
    mexMéxico
    Posición
    Centrocampista
    Fin contrato
    23-24
    Twitter
    @AGuardado18
    Altura
    169
    Peso
    60
    Equipo Actual
    Real Betis
    Equipos anteriores
    PSV Eindhoven
    Temporadas
    pre-23, 23-24, pre-22, 22-23, 21-22, 20-21, 19-20, 18-19, 17-18
    Cumpleaños
    domingo, 28/09/1986
    Edad
    37

    LaLiga

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis12000000-200011496433.33758.3318.331
    Real Betis26100000-70002014691246.15726.92726.926
    Real Betis28000000-40012314671553.57517.86828.571
    Real Betis24100000-30001913701354.17625.00520.835
    Real Betis27000000-90011720191140.74622.221037.044
    Real Betis31000000-80021223651032.26722.581445.160
    Real Betis29210000-700052266155241410340
    Total-177410000-40004107114528043.794224.265531.9517

    Copa del Rey

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis2000000-000011572100.0000.0000.000
    Real Betis0000000-0000000000000
    Real Betis3000000-00002173266.6700.00133.330
    Real Betis2000000-00002131150.0000.00150.000
    Real Betis6000000-00004481233.33350.00116.670
    Real Betis1000000-000014400.0000.001100.000
    Total-14000000-000010986752.94323.53423.530

    Europa League

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis5000000-10004289360.0000.00240.000
    Real Betis7000000-30006344457.14114.29228.572
    Real Betis5100000-10003373480.00120.0000.002
    Real Betis5000000-00003345120.00360.00120.000
    Total-22100000-50001613511254.55522.73522.734

    Supercopa

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis1000000-110013100.0000.001100.000
    Total-1000000-110013100.0000.001100.000

    Pretemporada

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis6000000-10005273233.33116.67350.000
    Real Betis0000000-0000000000000
    Real Betis8000000-10008338112.50450.00337.500
    Total-14000000-200013611321.43535.71642.860

    Total

    TemporadaJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    23-2419000000-300016942947.37736.84315.791
    22-2334100000-111002718441647.06823.531029.418
    21-2236100000-50012918642158.33719.44822.223
    20-2127100000-30002115431555.56622.22622.225
    19-2029000000-90011921501241.38620.691137.934
    18-1942000000-80021931911330.951330.951638.100
    17-1830210000-700062266155241410340
    Total217510000-461041371380010143.955124.666431.3921

    Resultados

    (Jornada 20)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-20 Real Betis vs Granada CF

    Asistencia: 50.197
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-18 Real Betis vs Girona FC

    Asistencia: 51.384
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6 - Fase Grupo)
    2 - 3
    Europa League
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-6 Real Betis vs Rangers FC

    Asistencia: 48.380
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 16)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-16 Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 52.756
    TV: Movistar
    (2ª Ronda)
    1 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    23-24
    Romero Cuerda

    CF Villanovense vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 0
    Europa League
    23-24
    Generali Arena

    J-5 AC Sparta Praga vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.095
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-14 Real Betis vs UD Las Palmas

    Asistencia: 48.132
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    4 - 1
    Europa League
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-4 Real Betis vs Aris Limassol

    Asistencia: 41.786
    TV: Cuatro
    (1ª Ronda)
    1 - 12
    Copa del Rey
    23-24
    Francisco de la Hera

    CD Hernán Cortes vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.500
    TV: Teledeporte
    (Jornada 3 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 1
    Europa League
    23-24
    Alphamega Stadium

    J-3 Aris Limassol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 5.000
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Coliseum

    J-10 Getafe CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.926
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 9)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Mendizorroza

    J-9 Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.288
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2 - Fase Grupo)
    2 - 1
    Europa League
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs AC Sparta Praga

    Asistencia: 45.037
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 7)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Los Cármenes

    J-7 Granada CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.936
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 6)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-6 Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 56.087
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-4 Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    Asistencia: 50.619
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3)
    4 - 2
    LaLiga
    23-24
    San Mamés

    J-3 Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 44.340
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 2)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    23-24
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 51.782
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 1)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    23-24
    La Cerámica

    J-1 Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 17.825
    TV: Movistar
    (6 Amistoso)
    0 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    Oracle Park

    Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 4.000
    TV: Betis tv
    (5 Amistoso)
    1 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    Estadio Akron

    Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    TV: Betis tv
    (4 Amistoso)
    1 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    Colombino

    Real Betis vs Burnley FC

    Asistencia: 8.000
    TV: Betis tv
    (3 Amistoso)
    0 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    SMH Group Stadium

    Middlesbrough FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 3.000
    TV: Betis tv
    (2 Amistoso)
    1 - 3
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    ST George's Park

    Real Betis vs As Monaco

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: Betis tv
    (1 amistoso)
    3 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-23
    Eintracht Stadion

    Eintracht Braunscheig vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 500
    TV: Betis tv
    (Jornada 38)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-38 Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 54.087
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Montilivi

    J-37 Girona FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.833
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 36)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-36 Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 40.289
    TV: GolTv
    (Jornada 34)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-34 Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    Asistencia: 48.143
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 33)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    San Mamés

    J-33 Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 43.116
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 31)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-31 Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 42.294
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 30)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    El Sadar

    J-30 CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 19.723
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 29)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-29 Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 45.313
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-26 Real Betis vs RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 50.402
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Europa League)
    0 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Manchester United

    Asistencia: 54.643
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 25)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    La Cerámica

    J-25 Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Europa League)
    4 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Old Trafford

    1/8 - Manchester United vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 72.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 24)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-24 Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 52.212
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 23)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Martínez Valero

    J-23 Elche CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.643
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 21)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Juegos Mediterráneos​

    J-21 UD Almería vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 14.288
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 20)
    3 - 4
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-20 Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 46.595
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-17 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 48.181
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    RCDE Stadium

    J-18 RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.811
    TV: Movistar
    (1/2 Supercopa)
    4 - 6
    Supercopa
    22-23
    King Fahd de Riad

    1/2 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 38.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 16)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Vallecas

    J-16 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.119
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 15)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-15 Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 53.565
    TV: Dazn
    0 - 3
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Atalanta

    Asistencia: 18.542
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    1 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Inter de Milán

    Asistencia: 16.865
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 1
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J-13 Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 54.034
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 0
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-6 Real Betis vs HJK Helsinki

    Asistencia: 35.384
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 12)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Anoeta

    J-12 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 32.435
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-11 Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 50.179
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 10)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Ramón de Carranza

    J-10 Cádiz CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.505
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 9)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-9 Real Betis vs UD Almería

    Asistencia: 46.112
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-4 Real Betis vs AS Roma

    Asistencia: 52.472
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 2
    Europa League
    22-23
    Estadio Olimpico

    J-3 AS Roma vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 77.200
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 2
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs PFC Ludogorets 1945

    Asistencia: 43.113
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-5 Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 53.276
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 2
    Europa League
    22-23
    Bolt Arena

    J-1 HJK Helsinki vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.164
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 4)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J-4 Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 58.579
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-3 Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 52.580
    TV: Movistar
    (Sábado)
    3 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs ACF Fiorentina

    Asistencia: 20.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Miércoles)
    2 - 2
    Pretemporada
    pre-22

    Real Zaragoza vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 5.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    1 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Brentford Community

    Brentford FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Miércoles)
    1 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Technique Stadium

    Real Betis vs Olympique de Marsella

    Asistencia: 4.256
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    2 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Philips Stadion

    PSV Eindhoven vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    0 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Betten Arena

    SV Grödig vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 38)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J-38 Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 52.232
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-37 Real Betis vs Granada CF

    Asistencia: 45.016
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 35)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-35 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 46.132
    TV: Movistar
    (Final)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    La Cartuja

    Final - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 55.000
    TV: Telecinco
    (Jornada 33)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-33 Real Betis vs Elche CF

    Asistencia: 43.257
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 31)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Ramón de Carranza

    J-31 Cádiz CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.063
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 30)
    4 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-30 Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 49.103
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-27 Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 44.383
    TV: Movistar
    (1/2 Copa Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    1/2 - Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    Asistencia: 50.916
    TV: Telecinco
    (1/16 Europa League)
    0 - 0
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 Real Betis vs FC Zenit

    Asistencia: 44.236
    TV: GolTV
    (1/16 Europa League)
    2 - 3
    Europa League
    21-22
    Gazprom Arena

    1/16 FC Zenit vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.936
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 24)
    2 - 4
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Ciutat de Valencia

    J-24 Levante UD vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.103
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 23)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-23 Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 44.870
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 22)
    1 - 4
    LaLiga
    21-22
    RCDE Stadium

    J-22 RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 17.637
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 21)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-21 Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 38.753
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 20)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Vallecas

    J-20 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 3
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    José Zorrilla

    1/16 Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.730
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 19)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-19 Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 41.656
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 17)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-17 Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 52.158
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 16)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Camp Nou

    J-16 FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 66.529
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 15)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-15 Real Betis vs Levante UD

    Asistencia: 45.012
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5 - Fase Grupo)
    2 - 0
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-5 Real Betis vs Ferencváros TC

    Asistencia: 30.137
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 14)
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Martínez Valero

    J-14 Elche CF vs Real Betis

    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 13)
    0 - 2
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J-13 Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 50.534
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Wanda

    J-12 Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 56.838
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    4 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-11 Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 43.123
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 10)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-10 Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    Asistencia: 45.362
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 9)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Mendizorroza

    J-9 Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.227
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 3
    Europa League
    21-22
    Groupama Arena

    J-2 Ferencváros TC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 14.200
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 7)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-7 Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 29.825
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6)
    1 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    El Sadar

    J-6 CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.758
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-5 Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 30.189
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1 - Fase Grupo)
    4 - 3
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-1 Real Betis vs Celtic de Glasgow

    Asistencia: 30.893
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 3)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-3 Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 23.745
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 23.745
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Mallorca Estadi

    J-1 RCD Mallorca vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 6.279
    TV: Movistar
    (Sábado)
    5 - 2
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs AS Roma

    Asistencia: 7.564
    TV: Betis TV
    (Jornada 38)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Balaídos

    J38 - RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 1.738
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J37 - Real Betis vs Huesca

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 36)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Ipurua

    J36 - SD Eibar vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 35)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs Granada CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 34)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    José Zorrilla

    J34 - Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 32)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Alfredo Di Stéfano

    J32 - Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 31)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J31 - Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 28)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J28 - Real Betis vs Levante UD

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 0
    Derbies
    1907
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J27 - Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 26)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J26 - Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 25)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Ramón de Carranza

    J25 - Cádiz CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 24)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J24 - Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 23)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    La Cerámica

    J23 - Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 22)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J22 - Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    1/4 - Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J21 - Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 20)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J20 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 19)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J19 - Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Domingo)
    0 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    El Molinón

    1/16 - Sporting Gijón vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 16)
    4 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Ciutat de Valencia

    J16 - Levante UD vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 15)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J15 - Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jueves)
    0 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    La Condomina

    1/64 - UCAM Murcia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 3.000
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J13 - Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 12)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    El Sadar

    J12 - CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis vs SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 10)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    San Mamés

    J10 - Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 5)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Mestalla

    J5 - Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Amistoso)
    1 - 0
    Marbella Football Center

    Amistoso - Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Betis Tv
    (Jornada 36)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Wanda

    J36 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 35)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 34)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Balaídos

    J34 - RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 33)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J33 - Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 22)
    4 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    La Nucia

    J32 - Levante UD vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 31)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J31 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 30)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    San Mamés

    J30 - Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 29)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J29 - Real Betis - Granada CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 27)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J27 - Real Betis - Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 51.521
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 26)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Mestalla

    J26 - Valencia CF - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 37.418
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 25)
    3 - 3
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J25 - Real Betis - RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 47.321
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

    J21 - Getafe CF - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.056
    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    19-20
    Vallecas

    1/16 - Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.000
    TV: DANZ
    (Jornada 20)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J20 - Real Betis - Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 50.096
    TV: Gol T
    0 - 3
    Copa del Rey
    19-20
    La Florida

    1/32 - Portugalete vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 5.800
    TV: DANZ
    (Jornada 19)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Mendizorroza

    J19 - Depor. Alavés - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.875
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J18 - Real Betis - Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 51.585
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 16)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J16 - Real Betis - Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 45.322
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 15)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Son Moix

    J15 - RCD Mallorca - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.051
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 14)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J14 - Real Betis - Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 45.562
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 2
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J13 - Real Betis - Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 52.123
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 12)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J12 - Real Madrid - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 70.209
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis - RC Celta

    Asistencia: 42.578
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 9)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Anoeta

    J9 - Real Sociedad - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 27.934
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 8)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J8 - Real Betis - SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 46.143
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J6 - Real Betis – Levante UD

    Asistencia: 42.995
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    El Sadar

    J5 - C.A. Osasuna – Real Betis

    Asistencia: 15.698
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis – CD Leganés

    Asistencia: 45.894
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    5 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Camp Nou

    J2 - FC Barcelona - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 79.160
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 38)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J38 - Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 56.900
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 37)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J37 - Real Betis vs Huesca

    Asistencia: 28.078
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 36)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Ipurua

    J36 - SD Eibar vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 4.725
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 35)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 30.561
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 34)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Ciutat de Valencia

    J34 - Levante UD vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.394
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 33)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J33 - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 42.508
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 32)
    3 - 2
    Derbies
    18-19
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J32 - Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 42.885
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 31)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J31 - Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 28.475
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 30)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Anoeta

    J30 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.417
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 28)
    1 - 4
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J28 - Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 54.172
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 27)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Balaídos

    J27 - RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.005
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J26 - Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 46.657
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/2 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Mestalla

    1/2 - Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 45.222
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 25)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    José Zorrilla

    J25 - Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.125
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 Europa League)
    1 - 3
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 - Real Betis vs Stade Rennes

    Asistencia: 45.080
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 24)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J24 - Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 43.455
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 Europa League)
    3 - 3
    Europa League
    18-19
    Roazhon Park

    1/16 - Stade Rennes vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.202
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 23)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Butarque

    J23 - CD Leganés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.381
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/2 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/2 - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 57.123
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 22)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J22 - Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 50.864
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    3 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/4 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 40.028
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    San Mamés

    J21 - Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 40.282
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    RCDE Stadium

    1/4 - RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.381
    TV: Bein Laliga
    (Jornada 20)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J20 - Real Betis vs Girona

    Asistencia: 47.218
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 19)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J19 - Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 54.187
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 26.273
    TV: Bein Laliga
    (Jornada 18)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    El Alcoraz

    J18 - Huesca vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 6.135
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J14 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 46.562
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 13)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    La Cerámica

    J13 - Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.028
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 4
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Camp Nou

    J12 - FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 83.174
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J4 - Real Betis vs AC Milan

    Asistencia: 45.647
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    3 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 42.130
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    El Sardinero

    1/16 - RC Racing de Santander vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 17.398
    TV: Bein Laliga
    (Jornada 8)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Wanda

    J8 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 63.786
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 2 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J2 - Real Betis vs F91 Dudelange

    Asistencia: 40.133
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 6)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Montilivi

    J6 - Girona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.358
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 5)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J5 - Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 51.093
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 1 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium

    J1 - Olympiacos vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.650
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Mestalla

    J4 - Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 40.050
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 3)
    1 - 0
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 53.451
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 2)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Mendizorroza

    J2 - Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.221
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 1)
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J1 - Real Betis vs Levante UD

    Asistencia: 46.225
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 23)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Riazor

    Depor vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 22)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 50.102
    (Jornada 21)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Balaídos

    RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 14.667
    (Jornada 20)
    0 - 5
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    (Jornada 19)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs CD Leganés

    (Jornada 18)
    3 - 5
    Derbies
    1907
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J18 - Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 42.885
    (Jornada 15)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Gran Canaria

    UD Las Palmas vs Real Betis

    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    3 - 5
    Copa del Rey
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 - Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 25.829
    (Jornada 13)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Girona FC

    Asistencia: 45.681
    (Jornada 12)
    5 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Ipurua

    SD Eibar vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 11)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 42.323
    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    RCDE Stadium

    RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 9)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    (Jornada 8)
    3 - 6
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    (Jornada 7)
    4 - 4
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Anoeta

    Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 19.669
    (Jornada 6)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Levante UD

    (Jornada 5)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Santiago Bernabéu

    Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 65.402
    (Jornada 4)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Depor

    Asistencia: 46.174
    (Jornada 3)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    La Cerámica

    Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 2)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs RC Celta

    (Jornada 1)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Camp Nou

    FC Barcelona vs Real Betis