17 Joaquín

    0
    4104
    #
    17
    Nombre
    Joaquín
    Nacionalidad
    espEspaña
    Posición
    Centrocampista
    Fin contrato
    2023
    Twitter
    @joaquinarte
    Altura
    1,79
    Peso
    79
    Equipo Actual
    Real Betis
    Equipos anteriores
    ACF Fiorentina
    Temporadas
    pre-22, 22-23, 21-22, 20-21, 19-20, 18-19, 17-18
    Cumpleaños
    martes, 21/07/1981
    Edad
    43

    LaLiga

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis22000000-300022583731.82522.731045.454
    Real Betis21000000-000021561942.86628.57628.574
    Real Betis27200000-20002613271348.15725.93725.933
    Real Betis34620000-40002921201029.41926.471544.1222
    Real Betis30600000-40002317151136.67826.671136.670
    Real Betis36400000-7000142487154361714400
    Total-1701820000-2000013587936537.824124.366337.8233

    Copa del Rey

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis1000000-00001601100.0000.0000.000
    Real Betis5110000-00004204480.00120.0000.004
    Real Betis3000000-00003153266.6700.00133.333
    Real Betis2200000-00002134150.0000.00150.000
    Real Betis7100000-10005443342.86342.86114.290
    Total-18410000-1000159941157.89421.05321.057

    Europa League

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis7100000-10017404457.14114.29228.570
    Real Betis10000000-00009572440.00220.00440.003
    Real Betis6000000010006413116.67466.67116.670
    Total-23100000-2001221389939.13730.43730.433

    Pretemporada

    TemporadaEquipoJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    Real Betis8000000000008253112.50450.00337.500
    Total-8000000-00008253112.50450.00337.500

    Total

    TemporadaJugados PG% PGPE% PEPP% PP
    22-2330100000-40013010471240.00620.001240.004
    21-2236110000-00003413371747.22925.001027.7811
    20-2130200000-20002914801550.00723.33826.676
    19-2036820000-40003122541130.56925.001644.4422
    18-1943700000-60003425711534.881534.881330.230
    17-1836400000-7000142487154361714400
    Total2112330000-23001172111768538.835225.737335.4443

    Resultados

    (Jornada 38)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-38 Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 54.087
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Montilivi

    J-37 Girona FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.833
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 36)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-36 Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 40.289
    TV: GolTv
    (Jornada 35)
    0 - 0
    Derbies
    1907
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J-35 Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 41.392
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 34)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-34 Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    Asistencia: 48.143
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 32)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Camp Nou

    J-32 FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 88.530
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 30)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    El Sadar

    J-30 CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 19.723
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 29)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-29 Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 45.313
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 28)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-28 Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 51.555
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Civitas Metropolitano

    J-27 Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 61.623
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-26 Real Betis vs RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 50.402
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Europa League)
    0 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Manchester United

    Asistencia: 54.643
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Europa League)
    4 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Old Trafford

    1/8 - Manchester United vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 72.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 24)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-24 Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 52.212
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 23)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Martínez Valero

    J-23 Elche CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.643
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 22)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-22 Real Betis vs Real Valladolid

    Asistencia: 51.396
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 20)
    3 - 4
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-20 Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 46.595
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    RCDE Stadium

    J-18 RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.811
    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 Copa Rey)
    1 - 4
    Copa del Rey
    22-23
    Can Misses

    1/16 Ibiza Islas Pitusas vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 1.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 15)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-15 Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 53.565
    TV: Dazn
    0 - 3
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Atalanta

    Asistencia: 18.542
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    1 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Inter de Milán

    Asistencia: 16.865
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 5 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Ludogorets Arena

    J-5 PFC Ludogorets 1945 vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 8.500
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 11)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-11 Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 50.179
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 10)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Ramón de Carranza

    J-10 Cádiz CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.505
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 9)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-9 Real Betis vs UD Almería

    Asistencia: 46.112
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-4 Real Betis vs AS Roma

    Asistencia: 52.472
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 2
    Europa League
    22-23
    Estadio Olimpico

    J-3 AS Roma vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 77.200
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 7)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Balaídos

    J-7 RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 14.344
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 2 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 2
    Europa League
    22-23
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs PFC Ludogorets 1945

    Asistencia: 43.113
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 2
    Europa League
    22-23
    Bolt Arena

    J-1 HJK Helsinki vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.164
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 4)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    22-23
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J-4 Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 58.579
    TV: Movistar
    (Sábado)
    3 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs ACF Fiorentina

    Asistencia: 20.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Miércoles)
    2 - 2
    Pretemporada
    pre-22

    Real Zaragoza vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 5.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    1 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Brentford Community

    Brentford FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Miércoles)
    1 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Technique Stadium

    Real Betis vs Olympique de Marsella

    Asistencia: 4.256
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    2 - 1
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Philips Stadion

    PSV Eindhoven vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.000
    TV: BetisTv
    (Sábado)
    0 - 0
    Pretemporada
    pre-22
    Betten Arena

    SV Grödig vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 200
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 38)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Santiago Bernabéu

    J-38 Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 52.232
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-37 Real Betis vs Granada CF

    Asistencia: 45.016
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 36)
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Mestalla

    J-36 Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.091
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 34)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

    J-34 Getafe CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 9.916
    TV: GolTV
    (Final)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    La Cartuja

    Final - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 55.000
    TV: Telecinco
    (Jornada 33)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-33 Real Betis vs Elche CF

    Asistencia: 43.257
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 32)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Anoeta

    J-32 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.893
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 31)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Ramón de Carranza

    J-31 Cádiz CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.063
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 30)
    4 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-30 Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 49.103
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 29)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Balaídos

    J-29 RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.149
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Europa League)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    21-22
    Deutsche Bank Park

    1/8 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 25.000
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Europa League)
    1 - 2
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 Real Betis vs Eintracht Frankfurt

    Asistencia: 36.574
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-27 Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 44.383
    TV: Movistar
    (1/2 Copa Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    1/2 - Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano

    Asistencia: 50.916
    TV: Telecinco
    (Jornada 26)
    2 - 1
    Derbies
    1907
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J-26 Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 37.250
    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 Europa League)
    0 - 0
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 Real Betis vs FC Zenit

    Asistencia: 44.236
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 25)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-25 Real Betis vs RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 48.652
    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 Europa League)
    2 - 3
    Europa League
    21-22
    Gazprom Arena

    1/16 FC Zenit vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.936
    TV: Movistar
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 4
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    Anoeta

    1/4 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 29.326
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 18)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    San Mamés

    J-18 Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 38.002
    TV: Movistar
    (Jueves)
    2 - 4
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    El Prado

    2ª Ronda CF Talavera de la Reina vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 4.200
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 6 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 2
    Europa League
    21-22
    Celtic Park

    J-6 Celtic de Glasgow vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 54.548
    TV: GolTV
    (Miércoles)
    0 - 4
    Copa del Rey
    21-22
    El Collao

    1ª Ronda - CFI Alicante vs Real Betis

    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 5 - Fase Grupo)
    2 - 0
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-5 Real Betis vs Ferencváros TC

    Asistencia: 30.137
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 13)
    0 - 2
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J-13 Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 50.534
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    4 - 0
    Europa League
    21-22
    BayArena

    J-4 Bayer Leverkusen vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 15.208
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    4 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-11 Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 43.123
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-3 Real Betis vs Bayer Leverkusen

    Asistencia: 39.230
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 9)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Mendizorroza

    J-9 Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.227
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 3
    Europa League
    21-22
    Groupama Arena

    J-2 Ferencváros TC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 14.200
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 6)
    1 - 3
    LaLiga
    21-22
    El Sadar

    J-6 CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.758
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1 - Fase Grupo)
    4 - 3
    Europa League
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-1 Real Betis vs Celtic de Glasgow

    Asistencia: 30.893
    TV: GolTV
    (Jornada 4)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Los Cármenes

    J-4 Granada CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.000
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-3 Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 23.745
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Benito Villamarín

    J-2 Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 23.745
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    21-22
    Mallorca Estadi

    J-1 RCD Mallorca vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 6.279
    TV: Movistar
    (Sábado)
    5 - 2
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs AS Roma

    Asistencia: 7.564
    TV: Betis TV
    (Jornada 37)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J37 - Real Betis vs Huesca

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 35)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs Granada CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 34)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    José Zorrilla

    J34 - Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 32)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Alfredo Di Stéfano

    J32 - Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 33)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J33 - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 30)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J30 - Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 29)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Martínez Valero

    J29 - Elche CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 28)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J28 - Real Betis vs Levante UD

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 27)
    1 - 0
    Derbies
    1907
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J27 - Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 26)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J26 - Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 25)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Ramón de Carranza

    J25 - Cádiz CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 24)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J24 - Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    1/4 - Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J21 - Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    3 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Dazn
    (Jornada 20)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J20 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 15)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J15 - Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jueves)
    0 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    20-21
    La Condomina

    1/64 - UCAM Murcia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 3.000
    TV: Cuatro
    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J13 - Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 12)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    El Sadar

    J12 - CA Osasuna vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis vs SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 10)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    San Mamés

    J10 - Athletic Club vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 9)
    5 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Camp Nou

    J9 - FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 8)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J8 - Real Betis vs Elche CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol
    (Jornada 7)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Wanda

    J7 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 6)
    0 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J6 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Mestalla

    J5 - Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Benito Villamarín

    J2 - Real Betis vs Real Valladolid

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 1)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    20-21
    Mendizorroza

    J1 - Depor. Alavés vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Amistoso)
    1 - 0
    Marbella Football Center

    Amistoso - Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Betis Tv
    (Jornada 38)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    José Zorrilla

    J38 - Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 37)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J37 - Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 36)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Wanda

    J36 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 35)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs CA Osasuna

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 34)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Balaídos

    J34 - RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 33)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J33 - Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 29)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J29 - Real Betis - Granada CF

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 28)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J28 – Sevilla FC - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 27)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J27 - Real Betis - Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 51.521
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 26)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Mestalla

    J26 - Valencia CF - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 37.418
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 25)
    3 - 3
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J25 - Real Betis - RCD Mallorca

    Asistencia: 47.321
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 22)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Butarque

    J24 - CD Leganés - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.001
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 23)
    2 - 3
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J23 - Real Betis - FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 54.526
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 22)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Ipurua

    J22 - SD Eibar - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 6.564
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 21)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Coliseum Alfonso Pérez

    J21 - Getafe CF - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.056
    TV: Movistar
    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    19-20
    Vallecas

    1/16 - Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 10.000
    TV: DANZ
    (Jornada 20)
    3 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J20 - Real Betis - Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 50.096
    TV: Gol T
    0 - 3
    Copa del Rey
    19-20
    La Florida

    1/32 - Portugalete vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 5.800
    TV: DANZ
    (Jornada 19)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Mendizorroza

    J19 - Depor. Alavés - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 13.875
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 18)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J18 - Real Betis - Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 51.585
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 17)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    RCDE Stadium

    J17 - RCD Espanyol - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 21.408
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 16)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J16 - Real Betis - Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 45.322
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 15)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Son Moix

    J15 - RCD Mallorca - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.051
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 14)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J14 - Real Betis - Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 45.562
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 2
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J13 - Real Betis - Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 52.123
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis - RC Celta

    Asistencia: 42.578
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Los Cármenes

    J10 - Granada CF - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.895
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 9)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Anoeta

    J9 - Real Sociedad - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 27.934
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 8)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J8 - Real Betis - SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 46.143
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 7)
    5 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    La Cerámica

    J7 - Villarreal CF – Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.176
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 6)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J6 - Real Betis – Levante UD

    Asistencia: 42.995
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 5)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    19-20
    El Sadar

    J5 - C.A. Osasuna – Real Betis

    Asistencia: 15.698
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 4)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J4 - Real Betis - Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 46.222
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis – CD Leganés

    Asistencia: 45.894
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 2)
    5 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Camp Nou

    J2 - FC Barcelona - Real Betis

    Asistencia: 79.160
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 1)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    19-20
    Benito Villamarín

    J1 - Real Betis - Real Valladolid

    Asistencia: 49.554
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 37)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J37 - Real Betis vs Huesca

    Asistencia: 28.078
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 36)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Ipurua

    J36 - SD Eibar vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 4.725
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 35)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J35 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 30.561
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 34)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Ciutat de Valencia

    J34 - Levante UD vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.394
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 33)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J33 - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 42.508
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 32)
    3 - 2
    Derbies
    18-19
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J32 - Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 42.885
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 31)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J31 - Real Betis vs Villarreal CF

    Asistencia: 28.475
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 30)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Anoeta

    J30 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.417
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 29)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Vallecas

    J29 - Rayo Vallecano vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 12.310
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 28)
    1 - 4
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J28 - Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    Asistencia: 54.172
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 27)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Balaídos

    J27 - RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 18.005
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J26 - Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 46.657
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/2 Copa del Rey)
    1 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Mestalla

    1/2 - Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 45.222
    TV: Gol T
    (Jornada 25)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    José Zorrilla

    J25 - Real Valladolid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.125
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 Europa League)
    1 - 3
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 - Real Betis vs Stade Rennes

    Asistencia: 45.080
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 24)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J24 - Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    Asistencia: 43.455
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 Europa League)
    3 - 3
    Europa League
    18-19
    Roazhon Park

    1/16 - Stade Rennes vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.202
    TV: Movistar
    (1/2 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/2 - Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    Asistencia: 57.123
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 22)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J22 - Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    Asistencia: 50.864
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/4 Copa del Rey)
    3 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/4 - Real Betis vs RCD Espanyol

    Asistencia: 40.028
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 19)
    1 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J19 - Real Betis vs Real Madrid

    Asistencia: 54.187
    TV: Movistar
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    2 - 2
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Anoeta

    1/8 - Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 21.090
    TV: Gol Tv
    (1/8 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/8 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 26.273
    TV: Bein Laliga
    (Jornada 18)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    El Alcoraz

    J18 - Huesca vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 6.135
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J17 - Real Betis vs SD Eibar

    Asistencia: 49.426
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 16)
    1 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    RCDE Stadium

    J16 - RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 20.275
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 6 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Stade Josy Barthel

    J6 - F91 Dudelange vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 4.931
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 15)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J15 - Real Betis vs Rayo

    Asistencia: 40.218
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    4 - 0
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 - Real Betis vs RC Racing de Santander

    Asistencia: 34.732
    TV: Bein Laliga
    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J14 - Real Betis vs Real Sociedad

    Asistencia: 46.562
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 13)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    La Cerámica

    J13 - Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 16.028
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 4
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Camp Nou

    J12 - FC Barcelona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 83.174
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 4 - Fase Grupo)
    1 - 1
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J4 - Real Betis vs AC Milan

    Asistencia: 45.647
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 11)
    3 - 3
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J11 - Real Betis vs RC Celta

    Asistencia: 42.130
    TV: Bein Sports
    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    0 - 1
    Copa del Rey
    18-19
    El Sardinero

    1/16 - RC Racing de Santander vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 17.398
    TV: Bein Laliga
    (Jornada 8)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Wanda

    J8 - Atlético de Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 63.786
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 2 - Fase Grupo)
    3 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J2 - Real Betis vs F91 Dudelange

    Asistencia: 40.133
    TV: Gol Tv
    (Jornada 7)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J7 - Real Betis vs CD Leganés

    Asistencia: 48.115
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 6)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Montilivi

    J6 - Girona vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 11.358
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 5)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Benito Villamarín

    J5 - Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 51.093
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 1 - Fase Grupo)
    0 - 0
    Europa League
    18-19
    Georgios Karaiskakis Stadium

    J1 - Olympiacos vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 28.650
    TV: Movistar
    (Jornada 4)
    0 - 0
    LaLiga
    18-19
    Mestalla

    J4 - Valencia CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 40.050
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 3)
    1 - 0
    Derbies
    1907
    Benito Villamarín

    J3 - Real Betis vs Sevilla FC

    Asistencia: 53.451
    TV: Bein Sports
    (Jornada 23)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Riazor

    Depor vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 21)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Balaídos

    RC Celta vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 14.667
    (Jornada 20)
    0 - 5
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs FC Barcelona

    (Jornada 19)
    3 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs CD Leganés

    (Jornada 18)
    3 - 5
    Derbies
    1907
    Sánchez Pizjuán

    J18 - Sevilla FC vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 42.885
    (Jornada 17)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Athletic Club

    Asistencia: 42.713
    (Jornada 16)
    0 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    La Rosaleda

    Málaga CF vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 22.488
    (Jornada 15)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Atlético de Madrid

    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Gran Canaria

    UD Las Palmas vs Real Betis

    (1/16 Copa del Rey)
    3 - 5
    Copa del Rey
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    1/16 - Real Betis vs Cádiz CF

    Asistencia: 25.829
    (Jornada 13)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Girona FC

    Asistencia: 45.681
    (Jornada 12)
    5 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Ipurua

    SD Eibar vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 11)
    2 - 2
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Getafe CF

    Asistencia: 42.323
    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    RCDE Stadium

    RCD Espanyol vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 9)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Depor. Alavés

    (Jornada 8)
    3 - 6
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Valencia CF

    (Jornada 7)
    4 - 4
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Anoeta

    Real Sociedad vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 19.669
    (Jornada 6)
    4 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Levante UD

    (Jornada 5)
    0 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Santiago Bernabéu

    Real Madrid vs Real Betis

    Asistencia: 65.402
    (Jornada 4)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs Depor

    Asistencia: 46.174
    (Jornada 3)
    3 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    La Cerámica

    Villarreal CF vs Real Betis

    (Jornada 2)
    2 - 1
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Benito Villamarín

    Real Betis vs RC Celta

    (Jornada 1)
    2 - 0
    LaLiga
    17-18
    Camp Nou

    FC Barcelona vs Real Betis