C.A. Osasuna Magna

    0
    2192
    Ligas
    LNFS – 1ª
    Temporadas
    20-21, 21-22, 22-23, 23-24
    Local

    Entrenador Imanol Arregui

    Nacionalidad
    espEspaña
    Equipo Actual
    Osasuna Magna
    Cumpleaños
    miércoles, 08/12/1971
    Edad
    52

    Clasificación 2023/2024 - Betisweb.com

    PosEquipoPtsPVEDGFGCGDLast 3Próx.
    154261736887018
    V V E
    2512615651006634
    V D V
    347261457976532
    V V V
    447261529856322
    V V D
    5462615110988711
    V D V
    64426128679718
    V D E
    74126125994904
    V E E
    83826108888808
    D E D
    938261151090864
    E D V
    103126871198935
    D V E
    11312687116977-8
    E E E
    12302693147387-14
    D V D
    13242673168397-14
    D V V
    14212649136685-19
    D E D
    152126631766115-49
    D D E
    16202655165496-42
    D D D

    Encuentros

    (Jornada 27)
    20:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-27 Osasuna Magna vs Movistar Inter

    (Jornada 28)
    13:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palacio Deportes Cartagena

    J-28 Jimbee Cartagena vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 29)
    19:30
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-29 Osasuna Magna vs Córdoba FS

    (Jornada 30)
    20:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Pabellón de Peñíscola

    J-30 Peñíscola FS vs Osasuna Magna

    Resultados

    (Jornada 26)
    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palacio Deportes de San Pablo

    J-26 Real Betis FS vs Osasuna Magna

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: FEF-TV
    (Jornada 25)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-25 Osasuna Magna vs Manzanares FS

    (Jornada 24)
    1 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-24 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 23)
    5 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-23 Osasuna Magna vs Ribera Navarra

    (Jornada 22)
    4 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Esports de Son Moix

    J-22 Palma Futsal vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 21)
    4 - 6
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-21 Osasuna Magna vs Jaén Paraíso

    (Jornada 20)
    6 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia

    J-20 El Pozo Murcia vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 19)
    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-19 Osasuna Magna vs Alzira FS

    (Jornada 18)
    7 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Municipal de Noia

    J-18 Noia Portus vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 17)
    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-17 Osasuna Magna vs Viña Albali

    (Jornada 16)
    5 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palau Blau Grana

    J-16 FC Barcelona FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 15)
    4 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-15 Osasuna Magna vs Peñíscola FS

    (Jornada 14)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palacio Vista Alegre

    J-14 Córdoba FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-13 Osasuna Magna vs Jimbee Cartagena

    (Jornada 12)
    5 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Jorge Garbajosa

    J-12 Movistar Inter vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 11)
    3 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-11 Osasuna Magna vs Real Betis FS

    TV: RFEF tv
    (Jornada 10)
    4 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Antonio Caba

    J-10 Manzanares FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 9)
    1 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-9 Osasuna Magna vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 8)
    2 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Ciudad de Tudela

    J-8 Ribera Navarra vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 7)
    4 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-7 Osasuna Magna vs Palma Futsal

    (Jornada 6)
    0 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja

    J-6 Jaén Paraíso vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 5)
    5 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-5 Osasuna Magna vs El Pozo Murcia

    (Jornada 4)
    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palau d'Esports de Alzira

    J-4 Alzira FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-3 Osasuna Magna vs Noia Portus

    (Jornada 2)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Virgen de la Cabeza

    J-2 Viña Albali vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 1)
    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-1 Osasuna Magna vs FC Barcelona FS

    (Jornada 30)
    0 - 0
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-30 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Real Betis Futsal

    TV: FAF
    (Jornada 29)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Esports de Son Moix

    J-29 Palma Futsal vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 28)
    4 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-28 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Jaén Paraíso

    (Jornada 27)
    3 - 0
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palau Blau Grana

    J-27 FC Barcelona Futsal vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 26)
    3 - 6
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-26 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Noia Portus Apostoli

    (Jornada 25)
    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Virgen de la Cabeza

    J-25 Viña Albali vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 24)
    0 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-24 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs El Pozo Murcia

    (Jornada 23)
    1 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Ciudad de Tudela

    J-23 Ribera Navarra vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 22)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-22 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Levante UD FS

    (Jornada 21)
    3 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palacio Vista Alegre

    J-21 Córdoba FS vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 20)
    2 - 0
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-20 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    (Jornada 19)
    2 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Jorge Garbajosa

    J-19 Movistar Inter vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 18)
    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-18 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Manzanares FS

    (Jornada 17)
    4 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palacio Deportes Cartagena

    J-17 Jimbee Cartagena FS vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 16)
    3 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-16 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs UMA Antequera

    (Jornada 15)
    5 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palacio Deportes de San Pablo

    J-15 Real Betis Futsal vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 14)
    1 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-14 Osasuna Magna vs Palma Futsal

    (Jornada 13)
    5 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja

    J-13 Jaén Paraíso vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 13)
    1 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-12 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs FC Barcelona Futsal

    (Jornada 11)
    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Municipal de Noia

    J-11 Noia Portus Apostoli vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-10 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Viña Albali

    (Jornada 9)
    7 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia

    J-9 El Pozo Murcia vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 8)
    4 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-8 Osasuna Magna vs Ribera Navarra

    (Jornada 7)
    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Pabellón Municipal de Paterna

    J-7 Levante UD FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 6)
    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-6 Osasuna Magna vs Córdoba FS

    (Jornada 5)
    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-5 Ind. Santa Coloma vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 4)
    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-4 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Movistar Inter

    (Jornada 3)
    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Antonio Caba

    J-3 Manzanares FS vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 2)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-2 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Jimbee Cartagena FS

    (Jornada 1)
    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Fernando Argüelles

    J-1 UMA Antequera vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 30)
    4 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Jorge Garbajosa

    J-30 Movistar Inter vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 29)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-29 Osasuna Magna vs Real Betis FS

    (Jornada 28)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-28 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 27)
    3 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-27 Osasuna Magna vs Burela FS

    (Jornada 26)
    5 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Esports de Son Moix

    J-26 Palma Futsal vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 25)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-25 Osasuna Magna vs Jimbee Cartagena FS

    (Jornada 24)
    4 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Virgen de la Cabeza

    J-24 Viña Albali vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 23)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-23 Osasuna Magna vs Ribera Navarra

    (Jornada 22)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Pabellón Municipal de Paterna

    J-22 Levante UD FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 21)
    5 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-21 Osasuna Magna vs Córdoba FS

    (Jornada 20)
    6 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palau Blau Grana

    J-20 FC Barcelona FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 19)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-19 Osasuna Magna vs Emotion Zaragoza

    (Jornada 18)
    4 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja

    J-18 Jaén Paraíso vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 17)
    5 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-17 Osasuna Magna vs El Pozo Murcia

    (Jornada 16)
    5 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Antonio Caba

    J-16 Manzanares FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 15)
    0 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-15 Osasuna Magna vs Movistar Inter

    (Jornada 14)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palacio Deportes de San Pablo

    J-14 Real Betis FS vs Osasuna Magna

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: BetisTv
    (Jornada 13)
    0 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-13 Osasuna Magna vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 12)
    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Vista Alegre

    J-12 Burela FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 11)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-11 Osasuna Magna vs Palma Futsal

    (Jornada 10)
    8 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palacio Deportes Cartagena

    J-10 Jimbee Cartagena FS vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 9)
    4 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-9 Osasuna Magna vs Viña Albali

    (Jornada 8)
    5 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Ciudad de Tudela

    J-8 Ribera Navarra vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 7)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-7 Osasuna Magna vs Levante UD FS

    (Jornada 6)
    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palacio Vista Alegre

    J-6 Córdoba Patrimonio vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 5)
    2 - 8
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-5 Osasuna Magna vs FC Barcelona FS

    (Jornada 4)
    3 - 7
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    CDM Siglo XXI

    J-4 Emotion Zaragoza vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 3)
    4 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-3 Osasuna Magna vs Jaén Paraíso

    (Jornada 2)
    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia

    J-2 El Pozo Murcia vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 1)
    1 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-1 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Manzanares FS

    (Jornada 34)
    5 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J34 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 33)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J33 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Ribera Navarra

    (Jornada 32)
    3 - 6
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J32 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza

    (Jornada 31)
    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Virgen de la Cabeza

    J31 - Viña Albali Valdepeñas vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 30)
    3 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J30 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Movistar Inter

    (Jornada 29)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Palacio Vista Alegre

    J29 - Córdoba Patrimonio vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 28)
    3 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J28 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Jimbee Cartagena FS

    (Jornada 27)
    5 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Esports de Son Moix

    J27 - Palma Futsal vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 26)
    1 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J26 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Peñíscola FS

    (Jornada 25)
    5 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Palau Blau Grana

    J25 - FC Barcelona FS vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 24)
    7 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J24 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs UMA Antequera

    (Jornada 23)
    0 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Vista Alegre

    J23 - Burela FS vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 22)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J22 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Real Betis Futsal

    Asistencia: 800
    TV: Betis Tv
    (Jornada 21)
    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja

    J21 - Jaén Paraíso Interior vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 20)
    2 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J20 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs El Pozo Murcia

    (Jornada 19)
    6 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Municipal A Malata

    J19 - O Parrulo Ferrol vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 18)
    3 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J18 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Levante UD FS

    (Jornada 17)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J17 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    (Jornada 16)
    0 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Ciudad de Tudela

    J16 - Ribera Navarra vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 15)
    4 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    CDM Siglo XXI

    J15 - Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 14)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J14 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Viña Albali Valdepeñas

    (Jornada 13)
    4 - 0
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Jorge Garbajosa

    J13 - Movistar Inter vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J12 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Córdoba Patrimonio

    (Jornada 11)
    5 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Palacio Deportes Cartagena

    J11 - Jimbee Cartagena FS vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 10)
    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J10 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Palma Futsal

    (Jornada 9)
    1 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Pabellón de Peñíscola

    J9 - Peñíscola FS vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 8)
    2 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J8 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs FC Barcelona FS

    (Jornada 7)
    4 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Fernando Argüelles

    J7 - UMA Antequera vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 6)
    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J6 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Burela FS

    (Jornada 5)
    4 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Centro Deportes Amate

    J5 - Real Betis Futsal vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Betis TV
    (Jornada 4)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J4 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Jaén Paraíso Interior

    (Jornada 3)
    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia

    J3 - El Pozo Murcia vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 2)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J2 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs O Parrulo Ferrol

    (Jornada 1)
    2 - 0
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Pabellón Municipal de Paterna

    J1 - Levante UD FS vs C.A. Osasuna Magna