Industrias Santa Coloma

    0
    2677
    Ligas
    Final four FS 2019, LNFS – 1ª
    Temporadas
    20-21, 21-22, 22-23, 23-24
    Local

    Clasificación 2023/2024 - Betisweb.com

    PosEquipoPtsPVEDGFGCGDLast 3Próx.
    144201424715516
    D V V
    238201154795128
    D V V
    335201127664818
    V V D
    43420111876715
    D D V
    53320965604911
    V D D
    63220102871710
    D V E
    73120947645113
    D V V
    8302086670637
    V V E
    9302093873703
    V D V
    1025207495259-7
    D D D
    11242073105666-10
    D D V
    12202055107176-5
    D D E
    1320204885459-5
    V V D
    14202062125585-30
    V D D
    15182053126077-17
    V D E
    16162044124370-27
    V V D

    Encuentros

    (Jornada 21)
    21:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Jorge Garbajosa

    J-21 Movistar Inter vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 22)
    18:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-22 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Jimbee Cartagena

    (Jornada 23)
    18:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palacio Vista Alegre

    J-23 Córdoba FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 24)
    18:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-24 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 25)
    18:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palau Blau Grana

    J-25 FC Barcelona FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 26)
    18:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-26 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Viña Albali

    (Jornada 27)
    18:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Municipal de Noia

    J-27 Noia Portus vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 28)
    18:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-28 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Alzira FS

    (Jornada 29)
    18:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia

    J-29 El Pozo Murcia vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 30)
    13:00
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palacio Deportes de San Pablo

    J-30 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Jaén Paraíso

    Resultados

    (Jornada 20)
    6 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-20 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Real Betis FS

    TV: RFEF tv
    (Jornada 19)
    6 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Antonio Caba

    J-19 Manzanares FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 18)
    4 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-18 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Peñíscola FS

    (Jornada 17)
    7 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-17 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Ribera Navarra

    (Jornada 16)
    4 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Esports de Son Moix

    J-16 Palma Futsal vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 15)
    6 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja

    J-15 Jaén Paraíso vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 14)
    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-14 Ind. Sta Coloma vs El Pozo Murcia

    (Jornada 13)
    3 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palau d'Esports de Alzira

    J-13 Alzira FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 12)
    3 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-12 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Noia Portus

    (Jornada 11)
    4 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Virgen de la Cabeza

    J-11 Viña Albali vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 10)
    3 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-10 Ind. Sta Coloma vs FC Barcelona FS

    (Jornada 9)
    1 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Anaitasuna

    J-9 Osasuna Magna vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 8)
    6 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-8 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Córdoba FS

    (Jornada 7)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palacio Deportes Cartagena

    J-7 Jimbee Cartagena vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 6)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-6 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Movistar Inter

    (Jornada 5)
    5 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Palacio Deportes de San Pablo

    J-5 Real Betis FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    Asistencia: 150
    TV: RFEF tv
    (Jornada 4)
    3 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-4 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Manzanares FS

    (Jornada 3)
    7 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Pabellón de Peñíscola

    J-3 Peñíscola FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 2)
    5 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Ciudad de Tudela

    J-2 Ribera Navarra vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 1)
    3 - 6
    LNFS – 1ª
    23-24
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-1 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Palma Futsal

    (Jornada 30)
    6 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-30 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Noia Portus Apostoli

    (Jornada 29)
    5 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Virgen de la Cabeza

    J-29 Viña Albali vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    (Jornada 28)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-28 Industrias Santa Coloma vs El Pozo Murcia

    (Jornada 27)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Ciudad de Tudela

    J-27 Ribera Navarra vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    (Jornada 26)
    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-26 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Levante UD FS

    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palacio Vista Alegre

    J-25 Córdoba FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    4 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-24 Industrias Santa Coloma vs UMA Antequera

    1 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-23 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Movistar Inter

    4 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Antonio Caba

    J-22 Manzanares FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    2 - 6
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-21 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jimbee Cartagena FS

    2 - 0
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Anaitasuna

    J-20 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    (Jornada 19)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-19 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Real Betis Futsal

    TV: LaligaTv
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Esports de Son Moix

    J-18 Palma Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-17 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jaén Paraíso

    6 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palau Blau Grana

    J-16 FC Barcelona Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    1 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Municipal de Noia

    J-15 Noia Portus Apostoli vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    3 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palacio Deportes Cartagena

    J-14 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Viña Albali

    4 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia

    J-13 El Pozo Murcia vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    1 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-12 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Ribera Navarra

    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Pabellón Municipal de Paterna

    J-11 Levante UD FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-10 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Córdoba FS

    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Fernando Argüelles

    J-9 UMA Antequera vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    5 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Jorge Garbajosa

    J-8 Movistar Inter vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    4 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-7 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Manzanares FS

    7 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palacio Deportes Cartagena

    J-6 Jimbee Cartagena FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-5 Ind. Santa Coloma vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 4)
    3 - 7
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Palacio Deportes de San Pablo

    J-4 Real Betis Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: BetisTv
    5 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-3 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Palma Futsal

    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja

    J-2 Jaén Paraíso Interior vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    5 - 6
    LNFS – 1ª
    22-23
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-1 Ind. Sta Coloma vs FC Barcelona FS

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-30 Ind. Sta Coloma vs El Pozo Murcia

    4 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Antonio Caba

    J-29 Manzanares FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-28 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Osasuna Magna

    (Jornada 27)
    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palacio Deportes de San Pablo

    J-27 Real Betis FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    Asistencia: 300
    TV: BetisTv
    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Jorge Garbajosa

    J-26 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Movistar Inter

    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-25 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Burela FS

    2 - 7
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Esports de Son Moix

    J-24 Palma Futsal vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    0 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-23 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Jimbee Cartagena FS

    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Virgen de la Cabeza

    J-22 Viña Albali vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    6 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-21 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Ribera Navarra

    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Pabellón Municipal de Paterna

    J-20 Levante UD FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    1 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-19 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Córdoba FS

    4 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palau Blau Grana

    J-18 FC Barcelona FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-17 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Emotion Zaragoza

    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja

    J-16 Jaén Paraíso vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    6 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia

    J-15 El Pozo Murcia vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    2 - 0
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-14 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Manzanares FS

    0 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Anaitasuna

    J-13 Osasuna Magna vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    (Jornada 12)
    6 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-12 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Real Betis FS

    TV: BetisTv
    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Jorge Garbajosa

    J-11 Movistar Inter vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    0 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Vista Alegre

    J-10 Burela FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-9 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Palma Futsal

    4 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palacio Deportes Cartagena

    J-8 Jimbee Cartagena FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-7 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Viña Albali

    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Ciudad de Tudela

    J-6 Ribera Navarra vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    5 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-5 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Levante UD FS

    5 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Palacio Vista Alegre

    J-4 Córdoba Patrimonio vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    3 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-3 Ind. Sta Coloma vs FC Barcelona FS

    3 - 11
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    CDM Siglo XXI

    J-2 Emotion Zaragoza vs Ind. Sta Coloma

    3 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    21-22
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J-1 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jaén Paraíso Interior

    5 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J34 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs C.A. Osasuna Magna

    5 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    CDM Siglo XXI

    J33 - Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    4 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J32 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Viña Albali Valdepeñas

    0 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Jorge Garbajosa

    J31 - Movistar Inter vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    5 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J30 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Córdoba Patrimonio

    6 - 5
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Palacio Deportes Cartagena

    J29 - Jimbee Cartagena FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    5 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J28 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Palma Futsal

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Pabellón de Peñíscola

    J27 - Peñíscola FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    3 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J26 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs FC Barcelona FS

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Fernando Argüelles

    J25 - UMA Antequera vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    4 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J24 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Burela FS

    (Jornada 23)
    2 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Centro Deportes Amate

    J23 - Real Betis Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    Asistencia: 400
    TV: Betis TV
    1 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J22 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jaén Paraíso Interior

    3 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia

    J21 - El Pozo Murcia vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    8 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J20 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs O Parrulo Ferrol

    5 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Pabellón Municipal de Paterna

    J19 - Levante UD FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    3 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J18 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Ribera Navarra

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Anaitasuna

    J17 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    2 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J16 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza

    4 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Virgen de la Cabeza

    J15 - Viña Albali Valdepeñas vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    4 - 4
    Final four FS 2019
    20-21
    Martín Carpena

    Jaén Paraíso Interior vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J14 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Movistar Inter

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Palacio Vista Alegre

    J13 - Córdoba Patrimonio vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    1 - 6
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J12 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jimbee Cartagena FS

    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Esports de Son Moix

    J11 - Palma Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J10 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Peñíscola FS

    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Palau Blau Grana

    J9 - FC Barcelona FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    2 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J8 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs UMA Antequera

    3 - 3
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Vista Alegre

    J7 - Burela FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    (Jornada 6)
    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J6 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Real Betis Futsal

    Asistencia: 0
    TV: Sin Tv
    1 - 1
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja

    J5 - Jaén Paraíso Interior vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    1 - 2
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J4 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs El Pozo Murcia

    4 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Municipal A Malata

    J3 - O Parrulo Ferrol vs Industrias Santa Coloma

    2 - 4
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Olímpico de Badalona

    J2 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Levante UD FS

    3 - 6
    LNFS – 1ª
    20-21
    Ciudad de Tudela

    J1 - Ribera Navarra vs Industrias Santa Coloma