- Ligas
- Final four FS 2019, LNFS – 1ª
- Temporadas
- 20-21, 21-22, 22-23, 23-24
- Local
- Olímpico de Badalona
Clasificación 2023/2024 - Betisweb.com
Pos | Equipo | Pts | P | V | E | D | GF | GC | GD | Last 3 | Próx. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Barcelona FS | 50 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 80 | 63 | 17 | ||
2 | El Pozo Murcia | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 96 | 59 | 37 | ||
3 | Jaén Paraíso | 44 | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 80 | 59 | 21 | ||
4 | Jimbee Cartagena | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 73 | 58 | 15 | ||
5 | Palma Futsal | 43 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 91 | 79 | 12 | ||
6 | Movistar Inter | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 82 | 62 | 20 | ||
7 | Manzanares FS | 39 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 89 | 85 | 4 | ||
8 | Viña Albali | 37 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 82 | 73 | 9 | ||
9 | Ind. Sta Coloma | 35 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 82 | 78 | 4 | ||
10 | Osasuna Magna | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 64 | 72 | -8 | ||
11 | Peñíscola FS | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 88 | 87 | 1 | ||
12 | Córdoba FS | 27 | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 67 | 79 | -12 | ||
13 | Ribera Navarra | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 61 | 75 | -14 | ||
14 | Alzira FS | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 51 | 87 | -36 | ||
15 | Real Betis FS | 20 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 62 | 108 | -46 | ||
16 | Noia Portus | 18 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 70 | 94 | -24 |
Encuentros
(Jornada 25)
19:15LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Palau Blau Grana N/D J-25 FC Barcelona FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 26)
18:00LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-26 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Viña Albali |
(Jornada 27)
18:00LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Municipal de Noia N/D J-27 Noia Portus vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 28)
18:00LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-28 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Alzira FS |
(Jornada 29)
18:00LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia N/D J-29 El Pozo Murcia vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 30)
13:00LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Palacio Deportes de San Pablo N/D J-30 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Jaén Paraíso |
Resultados
(Jornada 24)
1 - 1LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-24 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Osasuna Magna |
(Jornada 23)
2 - 4LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Palacio Vista Alegre N/D J-23 Córdoba FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 22)
1 - 2LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-22 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Jimbee Cartagena |
(Jornada 21)
3 - 3LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Jorge Garbajosa N/D J-21 Movistar Inter vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 20)
6 - 1LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-20 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Real Betis FSTV: RFEF tv
|
(Jornada 19)
6 - 3LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Antonio Caba N/D J-19 Manzanares FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 18)
4 - 2LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-18 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Peñíscola FS |
(Jornada 17)
7 - 3LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-17 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Ribera Navarra |
(Jornada 16)
4 - 3LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Esports de Son Moix N/D J-16 Palma Futsal vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 15)
6 - 1LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja N/D J-15 Jaén Paraíso vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 14)
3 - 2LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-14 Ind. Sta Coloma vs El Pozo Murcia |
(Jornada 13)
3 - 5LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Palau d'Esports de Alzira N/D J-13 Alzira FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 12)
3 - 1LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-12 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Noia Portus |
(Jornada 11)
4 - 4LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Virgen de la Cabeza N/D J-11 Viña Albali vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 10)
3 - 4LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-10 Ind. Sta Coloma vs FC Barcelona FS |
(Jornada 9)
1 - 3LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Anaitasuna N/D J-9 Osasuna Magna vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 8)
6 - 2LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-8 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Córdoba FS |
(Jornada 7)
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Palacio Deportes Cartagena N/D J-7 Jimbee Cartagena vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 6)
2 - 1LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-6 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Movistar Inter |
(Jornada 5)
5 - 2LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Palacio Deportes de San Pablo N/D J-5 Real Betis FS vs Ind. Sta ColomaAsistencia: 150 TV: RFEF tv
|
(Jornada 4)
3 - 5LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-4 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Manzanares FS |
(Jornada 3)
7 - 5LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Pabellón de Peñíscola N/D J-3 Peñíscola FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 2)
5 - 5LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Ciudad de Tudela N/D J-2 Ribera Navarra vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 1)
3 - 6LNFS – 1ª
23-24
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-1 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Palma Futsal |
(Jornada 30)
6 - 1LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-30 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Noia Portus Apostoli |
(Jornada 29)
5 - 4LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Virgen de la Cabeza N/D J-29 Viña Albali vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
(Jornada 28)
2 - 1LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-28 Industrias Santa Coloma vs El Pozo Murcia |
(Jornada 27)
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Ciudad de Tudela N/D J-27 Ribera Navarra vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
(Jornada 26)
3 - 2LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-26 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Levante UD FS |
3 - 2LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Palacio Vista Alegre N/D J-25 Córdoba FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
4 - 1LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-24 Industrias Santa Coloma vs UMA Antequera |
1 - 1LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-23 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Movistar Inter |
4 - 2LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Antonio Caba N/D J-22 Manzanares FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
2 - 6LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-21 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jimbee Cartagena FS |
2 - 0LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Anaitasuna N/D J-20 C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
(Jornada 19)
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-19 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Real Betis FutsalTV: LaligaTv
|
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Esports de Son Moix N/D J-18 Palma Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-17 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jaén Paraíso |
6 - 5LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Palau Blau Grana N/D J-16 FC Barcelona Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
1 - 4LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Municipal de Noia N/D J-15 Noia Portus Apostoli vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
3 - 4LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Palacio Deportes Cartagena N/D J-14 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Viña Albali |
4 - 1LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia N/D J-13 El Pozo Murcia vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
1 - 3LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-12 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Ribera Navarra |
2 - 3LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Pabellón Municipal de Paterna N/D J-11 Levante UD FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
3 - 3LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-10 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Córdoba FS |
3 - 3LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Fernando Argüelles N/D J-9 UMA Antequera vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
5 - 3LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Jorge Garbajosa N/D J-8 Movistar Inter vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
4 - 4LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-7 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Manzanares FS |
7 - 1LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Palacio Deportes Cartagena N/D J-6 Jimbee Cartagena FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
3 - 2LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-5 Ind. Santa Coloma vs Osasuna Magna |
(Jornada 4)
3 - 7LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Palacio Deportes de San Pablo N/D J-4 Real Betis Futsal vs Industrias Santa ColomaAsistencia: 400 TV: BetisTv
|
5 - 4LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-3 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Palma Futsal |
3 - 2LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja N/D J-2 Jaén Paraíso Interior vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
5 - 6LNFS – 1ª
22-23
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-1 Ind. Sta Coloma vs FC Barcelona FS |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-30 Ind. Sta Coloma vs El Pozo Murcia |
4 - 4LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Antonio Caba N/D J-29 Manzanares FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-28 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Osasuna Magna |
(Jornada 27)
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Palacio Deportes de San Pablo N/D J-27 Real Betis FS vs Ind. Sta ColomaAsistencia: 300 TV: BetisTv
|
2 - 3LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Jorge Garbajosa N/D J-26 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Movistar Inter |
3 - 3LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-25 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Burela FS |
2 - 7LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Esports de Son Moix N/D J-24 Palma Futsal vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
0 - 1LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-23 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Jimbee Cartagena FS |
2 - 3LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Virgen de la Cabeza N/D J-22 Viña Albali vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
6 - 4LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-21 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Ribera Navarra |
3 - 2LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Pabellón Municipal de Paterna N/D J-20 Levante UD FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
1 - 1LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-19 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Córdoba FS |
4 - 4LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Palau Blau Grana N/D J-18 FC Barcelona FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
2 - 1LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-17 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Emotion Zaragoza |
1 - 2LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja N/D J-16 Jaén Paraíso vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
6 - 5LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia N/D J-15 El Pozo Murcia vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
2 - 0LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-14 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Manzanares FS |
0 - 1LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Anaitasuna N/D J-13 Osasuna Magna vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
(Jornada 12)
6 - 4LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-12 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Real Betis FSTV: BetisTv
|
3 - 3LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Jorge Garbajosa N/D J-11 Movistar Inter vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
0 - 2LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Vista Alegre N/D J-10 Burela FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
1 - 2LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-9 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Palma Futsal |
4 - 1LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Palacio Deportes Cartagena N/D J-8 Jimbee Cartagena FS vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-7 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Viña Albali |
3 - 2LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Ciudad de Tudela N/D J-6 Ribera Navarra vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
5 - 3LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-5 Ind. Sta Coloma vs Levante UD FS |
5 - 1LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Palacio Vista Alegre N/D J-4 Córdoba Patrimonio vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
3 - 4LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-3 Ind. Sta Coloma vs FC Barcelona FS |
3 - 11LNFS – 1ª
21-22
CDM Siglo XXI N/D J-2 Emotion Zaragoza vs Ind. Sta Coloma |
3 - 4LNFS – 1ª
21-22
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J-1 Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jaén Paraíso Interior |
5 - 1LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J34 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs C.A. Osasuna Magna |
5 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
CDM Siglo XXI N/D J33 - Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
4 - 3LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J32 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Viña Albali Valdepeñas |
0 - 3LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Jorge Garbajosa N/D J31 - Movistar Inter vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
5 - 3LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J30 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Córdoba Patrimonio |
6 - 5LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Palacio Deportes Cartagena N/D J29 - Jimbee Cartagena FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
5 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J28 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Palma Futsal |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Pabellón de Peñíscola N/D J27 - Peñíscola FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
3 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J26 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs FC Barcelona FS |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Fernando Argüelles N/D J25 - UMA Antequera vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
4 - 3LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J24 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Burela FS |
(Jornada 23)
2 - 1LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Centro Deportes Amate N/D J23 - Real Betis Futsal vs Industrias Santa ColomaAsistencia: 400 TV: Betis TV
|
1 - 1LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J22 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jaén Paraíso Interior |
3 - 1LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Palacio de los Deportes de Murcia N/D J21 - El Pozo Murcia vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
8 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J20 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs O Parrulo Ferrol |
5 - 4LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Pabellón Municipal de Paterna N/D J19 - Levante UD FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
3 - 1LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J18 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Ribera Navarra |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Anaitasuna N/D J17 - C.A. Osasuna Magna vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
2 - 3LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J16 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Fútbol Emotion Zaragoza |
4 - 1LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Virgen de la Cabeza N/D J15 - Viña Albali Valdepeñas vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
4 - 4Final four FS 2019
20-21
Martín Carpena N/D Jaén Paraíso Interior vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
3 - 3LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J14 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Movistar Inter |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Palacio Vista Alegre N/D J13 - Córdoba Patrimonio vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
1 - 6LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J12 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Jimbee Cartagena FS |
1 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Esports de Son Moix N/D J11 - Palma Futsal vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J10 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Peñíscola FS |
1 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Palau Blau Grana N/D J9 - FC Barcelona FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
2 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J8 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs UMA Antequera |
3 - 3LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Vista Alegre N/D J7 - Burela FS vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
(Jornada 6)
1 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J6 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Real Betis FutsalAsistencia: 0 TV: Sin Tv
|
1 - 1LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Pab. Mun. De la Salobreja N/D J5 - Jaén Paraíso Interior vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
1 - 2LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J4 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs El Pozo Murcia |
4 - 4LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Municipal A Malata N/D J3 - O Parrulo Ferrol vs Industrias Santa Coloma |
2 - 4LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Olímpico de Badalona N/D J2 - Industrias Santa Coloma vs Levante UD FS |
3 - 6LNFS – 1ª
20-21
Ciudad de Tudela N/D J1 - Ribera Navarra vs Industrias Santa Coloma |